swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #2: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 19:56:02Duration 4m 56sDamage 8,725,214Healing 276,229Damage events 6,629
TargetSinya Nilim · 3,364,510Powerful sith artifact · 3,003,217Sith Shadow Ritualist · 563,150Sith Shadow Marauder Gamma · 229,978Sith Shadow Marauder Delta · 228,197Sith Shadow Marauder Beta · 227,953Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha · 227,906Sith Shadow Marauder Zeta · 226,901Sith Shadow Marauder Epsilon · 226,339Force Shadow of Sinya Nilim · 66,851Sith Shadow Follower · 52,396
Taken 228,197Hits 213Attackers 6

Damage to Sith Shadow Marauder Delta

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 228,197770.9100.0%21352.1%5,062
Oscuro 85,342288.337.4%7759.7%4,390
Stasko 51,211173.022.4%5263.5%3,454
Brodeo 45,023152.119.7%2853.6%5,062
Shootin 27,28592.212.0%2642.3%2,200
Miracle'Grow 9,86133.34.3%944.4%2,954
Hellgroms 9,47532.04.2%219.5%1,567

Everything on Sith Shadow Marauder Delta: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack57,75125.3%4560.0%2,1361,283
Bomblet17,5567.7%2958.6%801605
Focused Beam 616,6037.3%520.0%4,3903,320
Mine 2: Plasma Mine14,9206.5%2360.9%842648
Commando Area Fire 512,6625.5%988.9%1,5331,406
Killing Spree10,8724.8%2470.8%639453
fire damage (elemental)9,3944.1%100.0%2,450939
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)8,0163.5%2100.0%5,0624,008
Sure Shot (Mark 8)7,5733.3%250.0%3,8323,786
Dioxis Grenade7,4963.3%475.0%2,5021,874
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)7,4273.3%2100.0%4,8013,713
Lethal Beam 66,1802.7%2100.0%3,1833,090
Cluster Bomb5,7192.5%425.0%1,9301,429
Overcharge5,5422.4%475.0%1,6591,385
Called Shot4,8152.1%250.0%2,5492,407
bleeding damage4,5482.0%140.0%372324
Fragmentation Grenade 34,1321.8%250.0%2,4502,066
Core Bomb (Mark 3)4,1311.8%1100.0%4,1314,131
Cryoban Grenade 23,6621.6%2100.0%1,9471,831
FForce Crystal2,8371.2%366.7%1,096945
Commando Cold 52,5581.1%250.0%1,6551,279
Stun Grenade 32,5421.1%20.0%1,3451,271
Armor Shredder2,4271.1%475.0%877606
Paint Target (Mark 3)2,0580.9%1100.0%2,0582,058
Vital Strike (Mark 7)1,5670.7%10.0%1,5671,567
Sweeping Fire 31,3100.6%10.0%1,3101,310
Suppressing Fire1,2750.6%10.0%1,2751,275
Nerve Gas (Mark 3)9790.4%520.0%290195
Ppoison damage9100.4%50.0%182182
cold damage (elemental)7350.3%20.0%490367

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Dread of Ziost5,0742.2%771.4%869724
A BWDL19 Rifle2,4651.1%333.3%1,161821
T21 Rifle2,4471.1%333.3%857815