swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #5: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:11:24Duration 13m 16sDamage 10,528,227Healing 1,238,728Damage events 24,320
TargetOld man · 5,732,726Force Relic · 1,853,352Enny Praxon · 351,312Dohasu Amitey · 329,013Elder Jedi · 314,894Mimoas Starborn · 300,546Tywy Windrider · 295,015Riyenu Frostveil · 249,774Force spirit of the Old Man · 130,746
Taken 249,774Hits 573Attackers 8

Damage to Riyenu Frostveil

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 249,774313.8100.0%57330.5%4,473
Oscuro 60,71976.324.3%14135.5%1,823
Dotstorms 56,05570.422.4%7125.4%4,473
Shepard 42,37653.217.0%6731.3%2,744
Stasko 27,23334.210.9%9230.4%1,670
Brodeo 25,53632.110.2%7040.0%2,156
Miracle'Grow 19,65224.77.9%3740.5%1,745
Shootin 13,33116.75.3%7618.4%1,094
Hellgroms 4,8726.12.0%195.3%1,781

Miracle'Grow on Riyenu Frostveil: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Sure Shot (Mark 8)3,30316.8%2100.0%1,7111,651
Overcharge2,25711.5%333.3%849752
Dioxis Grenade2,06110.5%450.0%1,103515
attack2,03610.4%683.3%424339
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)1,7458.9%250.0%1,745872
Core Bomb (Mark 3)1,6408.3%20.0%1,640820
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)1,4467.4%20.0%1,446723
fire damage (elemental)1,2806.5%90.0%144142
Called Shot1,1976.1%1100.0%1,1971,197
Paint Target (Mark 8)1,0715.4%1100.0%1,0711,071
FForce Crystal1,0435.3%250.0%607521
Opportunistic Attack3771.9%1100.0%377377
Ppoison damage1961.0%20.0%9898

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Sperg Regulator2,03610.4%683.3%424339