swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #5: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:11:24Duration 13m 16sDamage 10,528,227Healing 1,238,728Damage events 24,320
TargetOld man · 5,732,726Force Relic · 1,853,352Enny Praxon · 351,312Dohasu Amitey · 329,013Elder Jedi · 314,894Mimoas Starborn · 300,546Tywy Windrider · 295,015Riyenu Frostveil · 249,774Force spirit of the Old Man · 130,746
Taken 130,746Hits 269Attackers 6

Damage to Force spirit of the Old Man

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 130,746164.3100.0%26937.5%3,276
Dotstorms 39,98950.230.6%5529.1%3,276
Stasko 27,67134.821.2%6639.4%1,627
Oscuro 27,06934.020.7%6544.6%1,292
Shepard 21,29926.816.3%4325.6%1,360
Shootin 8,58610.86.6%2343.5%627
Miracle'Grow 6,1327.74.7%1752.9%1,255

Shepard on Force spirit of the Old Man: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack3,57516.8%683.3%775595
Saber Flurry 73,08614.5%333.3%1,3601,028
fire damage (elemental)2,71212.7%50.0%561542
Saber Reflect2,47111.6%520.0%764494
Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma1,8948.9%40.0%724473
Opportunistic Attack1,8688.8%450.0%719467
Guardian Strike1,5427.2%30.0%918514
Force Throw1,2375.8%30.0%661412
Strike 7: Sai cha9624.5%20.0%699481
FForce Crystal9424.4%520.0%475188
Force Clarity6553.1%1100.0%655655
Riposte3551.7%10.0%355355
DDestruction00.0%10.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Hot Daddy3,57516.8%683.3%775595