← report overview
Encounter #5: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:11:24Duration 13m 16sDamage 10,528,227Healing 1,238,728Damage events 24,320
TargetOld man · 5,732,726Force Relic · 1,853,352Enny Praxon · 351,312Dohasu Amitey · 329,013Elder Jedi · 314,894Mimoas Starborn · 300,546Tywy Windrider · 295,015Riyenu Frostveil · 249,774Force spirit of the Old Man · 130,746 Taken 351,312Hits 1,273Attackers 8
Damage to Enny Praxon
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 351,312 | 441.3 | 100.0% | 1273 | 18.1% | 4,618 |
| Oscuro | | | 113,906 | 143.1 | 32.4% | 368 | 13.9% | 2,287 |
| Dotstorms | | | 79,789 | 100.2 | 22.7% | 114 | 32.5% | 4,618 |
| Brodeo | | | 33,735 | 42.4 | 9.6% | 116 | 28.4% | 2,027 |
| Stasko | | | 31,797 | 39.9 | 9.1% | 266 | 16.9% | 1,790 |
| Shootin | | | 30,851 | 38.8 | 8.8% | 211 | 8.5% | 1,786 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 27,658 | 34.7 | 7.9% | 82 | 26.8% | 3,244 |
| Shepard | | | 25,785 | 32.4 | 7.3% | 51 | 39.2% | 1,976 |
| Hellgroms | | | 7,791 | 9.8 | 2.2% | 65 | 7.7% | 1,043 |
Everything on Enny Praxon: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| fire damage (elemental) | 77,706 | 22.1% | 89 | 0.0% | 1,333 | 873 |
| attack | 59,314 | 16.9% | 326 | 19.0% | 1,399 | 181 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 19,538 | 5.6% | 35 | 48.6% | 1,459 | 558 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 16,760 | 4.8% | 11 | 63.6% | 2,287 | 1,523 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 14,057 | 4.0% | 5 | 60.0% | 3,730 | 2,811 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 14,053 | 4.0% | 7 | 57.1% | 3,244 | 2,007 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 10,077 | 2.9% | 221 | 11.3% | 350 | 45 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 8,665 | 2.5% | 83 | 14.5% | 695 | 104 |
| Assassinate 8 | 8,378 | 2.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,606 | 2,094 |
| Ambush 7 | 8,283 | 2.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,618 | 4,141 |
| CCyber Shock | 7,849 | 2.2% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,149 | 981 |
| bleeding damage | 6,835 | 1.9% | 58 | 0.0% | 182 | 117 |
| Ppoison damage | 6,724 | 1.9% | 64 | 0.0% | 255 | 105 |
| Overcharge | 6,344 | 1.8% | 11 | 63.6% | 735 | 576 |
| FForce Crystal | 5,952 | 1.7% | 10 | 50.0% | 1,112 | 595 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 5,717 | 1.6% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,786 | 1,143 |
| Called Shot | 5,590 | 1.6% | 5 | 80.0% | 1,314 | 1,118 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 4,959 | 1.4% | 22 | 0.0% | 800 | 225 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 4,916 | 1.4% | 3 | 100.0% | 2,202 | 1,638 |
| Bomblet | 4,649 | 1.3% | 49 | 22.4% | 290 | 94 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 4,040 | 1.1% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,976 | 1,346 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 3,758 | 1.1% | 18 | 16.7% | 898 | 208 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 2,989 | 0.9% | 18 | 22.2% | 833 | 166 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 2,796 | 0.8% | 17 | 11.8% | 808 | 164 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 2,583 | 0.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,430 | 1,291 |
| Armor Shredder | 2,559 | 0.7% | 31 | 19.4% | 414 | 82 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 2,548 | 0.7% | 14 | 14.3% | 1,009 | 182 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 2,354 | 0.7% | 18 | 16.7% | 704 | 130 |
| Guardian Strike | 2,259 | 0.6% | 3 | 100.0% | 787 | 753 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 2,248 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,153 | 1,124 |
| Saber Reflect | 2,175 | 0.6% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,071 | 543 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 2,149 | 0.6% | 9 | 22.2% | 1,166 | 238 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 1,828 | 0.5% | 7 | 28.6% | 995 | 261 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 1,775 | 0.5% | 9 | 11.1% | 896 | 197 |
| Killing Spree | 1,737 | 0.5% | 8 | 50.0% | 360 | 217 |
| Paint Target (Mark 3) | 1,595 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 941 | 797 |
| Force Throw | 1,453 | 0.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 871 | 726 |
| DDestruction | 1,425 | 0.4% | 12 | 75.0% | 375 | 118 |
| Riposte | 1,363 | 0.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 842 | 681 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 1,334 | 0.4% | 6 | 0.0% | 342 | 222 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 1,210 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,210 | 1,210 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 1,196 | 0.3% | 18 | 16.7% | 335 | 66 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 1,043 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,043 | 1,043 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 1,040 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,040 | 1,040 |
| Suppressing Fire | 957 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 957 | 957 |
| Cluster Bomb | 897 | 0.3% | 6 | 0.0% | 475 | 149 |
| Riddle Armor | 827 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 591 | 413 |
| Force Clarity | 779 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 779 | 779 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 746 | 0.2% | 11 | 0.0% | 396 | 67 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 496 | 0.1% | 23 | 13.0% | 116 | 21 |
| Burst Fire | 415 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 415 | 415 |
| Arachne's Web | 372 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 221 | 186 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Magic Blade | 14,034 | 4.0% | 13 | 76.9% | 1,399 | 1,079 |
| Dread of Ziost | 5,748 | 1.6% | 18 | 66.7% | 561 | 319 |
| Hot Daddy | 5,378 | 1.5% | 10 | 50.0% | 976 | 537 |
| Sperg Regulator | 4,422 | 1.3% | 15 | 46.7% | 590 | 294 |
| A BWDL19 Rifle | 1,516 | 0.4% | 4 | 25.0% | 502 | 379 |
| A340 Blaster Rifle | 610 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 358 | 305 |
| T21 Rifle | 405 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 405 | 405 |