swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #6: Sith Shadow Juggernaut

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:26:10Duration 4m 14sDamage 12,466,710Healing 186,600Damage events 11,907
TargetSith Shadow Juggernaut · 12,299,588
Taken 12,299,588Hits 11,820Attackers 8

Damage to Sith Shadow Juggernaut

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 12,299,58848,424100.0%1182041.0%10,868
Stasko 2,735,84610,77122.2%259756.5%5,254
Oscuro 2,722,18810,71722.1%299944.5%5,043
Dotstorms 1,949,5337,67515.9%120631.6%10,868
Shootin 1,266,9024,98810.3%150138.2%5,643
Shepard 1,247,3284,91110.1%73433.1%4,560
Brodeo 1,038,5714,0898.4%102339.6%5,081
Miracle'Grow 942,7733,7127.7%78842.9%6,038
Hellgroms 396,4471,5613.2%97210.3%3,850

Hellgroms on Sith Shadow Juggernaut: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
bleeding damage153,43938.7%4960.0%465309
attack90,20322.8%14927.5%1,169605
Vital Strike (Mark 7)58,44814.7%2828.6%3,8502,087
Ppoison damage28,4147.2%1380.0%305205
Nerve Gas (Mark 3)24,2856.1%12129.8%360200
Opportunistic Attack18,9634.8%2548.0%1,443758
Neurotoxin (Mark 6)18,6524.7%1127.3%2,5551,695
Rheumatic Calamity4,0431.0%40.0%1,1821,010

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
A BWDL19 Rifle90,20322.8%14927.5%1,169605