← report overview
Encounter #1: Tusken Warlord
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:14:16Duration 0m 42sDamage 715,387Healing 13,947Damage events 448
Taken 697,381Hits 433Attackers 11
Damage to Tusken Warlord
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 697,381 | 16,604 | 100.0% | 433 | 44.1% | 7,637 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 118,254 | 2,816 | 17.0% | 44 | 61.4% | 7,637 |
| Sypiera | | | 106,279 | 2,530 | 15.2% | 70 | 50.0% | 7,015 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 99,317 | 2,365 | 14.2% | 48 | 58.3% | 6,819 |
| Aldes | | | 94,428 | 2,248 | 13.5% | 38 | 39.5% | 5,414 |
| Beefy | | | 83,976 | 1,999 | 12.0% | 60 | 48.3% | 6,066 |
| Oscuro | | | 75,727 | 1,803 | 10.9% | 52 | 42.3% | 6,193 |
| Skitie | | | 66,296 | 1,578 | 9.5% | 86 | 27.9% | 5,089 |
| Strabo | | | 39,418 | 938.5 | 5.7% | 23 | 34.8% | 4,936 |
| Mos Espa Militia | | npc | 7,344 | 174.9 | 1.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,751 |
| Mos Espa Doctor | | npc | 5,499 | 130.9 | 0.8% | 5 | 0.0% | 1,449 |
| EighteenDeaths | | pet | 843 | 20.1 | 0.1% | 3 | 33.3% | 496 |
Everything on Tusken Warlord: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 148,922 | 21.4% | 97 | 57.7% | 3,879 | 1,535 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 34,442 | 4.9% | 7 | 57.1% | 6,193 | 4,920 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 30,000 | 4.3% | 6 | 50.0% | 7,015 | 5,000 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 27,340 | 3.9% | 43 | 44.2% | 959 | 635 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 25,776 | 3.7% | 6 | 83.3% | 5,594 | 4,296 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 23,779 | 3.4% | 15 | 86.7% | 1,913 | 1,585 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 21,832 | 3.1% | 8 | 87.5% | 3,553 | 2,729 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 21,624 | 3.1% | 8 | 100.0% | 3,293 | 2,703 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 20,753 | 3.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 5,414 | 3,458 |
| Called Shot | 19,351 | 2.8% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,713 | 3,225 |
| CCyber Shock | 18,233 | 2.6% | 10 | 70.0% | 2,649 | 1,823 |
| FForce Crystal | 17,682 | 2.5% | 11 | 72.7% | 2,553 | 1,607 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 17,604 | 2.5% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,774 | 2,200 |
| Overcharge | 16,908 | 2.4% | 9 | 33.3% | 2,559 | 1,878 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 14,337 | 2.1% | 4 | 75.0% | 4,251 | 3,584 |
| bleeding damage | 14,308 | 2.1% | 43 | 0.0% | 493 | 332 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 14,144 | 2.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,595 | 3,536 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 13,864 | 2.0% | 3 | 66.7% | 5,089 | 4,621 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 13,081 | 1.9% | 7 | 42.9% | 2,352 | 1,868 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 11,469 | 1.6% | 5 | 40.0% | 2,815 | 2,293 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 10,963 | 1.6% | 3 | 66.7% | 4,334 | 3,654 |
| Dizzy 7 | 10,858 | 1.6% | 2 | 50.0% | 7,637 | 5,429 |
| Saber Reflect | 9,698 | 1.4% | 4 | 25.0% | 3,213 | 2,424 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 9,529 | 1.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 6,246 | 4,764 |
| Assassinate 8 | 9,007 | 1.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,936 | 4,503 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 8,893 | 1.3% | 5 | 20.0% | 2,525 | 1,778 |
| CCrush 4 | 8,327 | 1.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,712 | 4,163 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 7,792 | 1.1% | 22 | 0.0% | 643 | 354 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 7,070 | 1.0% | 5 | 60.0% | 1,689 | 1,414 |
| Force Throw | 6,872 | 1.0% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,740 | 2,290 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 6,797 | 1.0% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,457 | 1,359 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 6,209 | 0.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,639 | 3,104 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 5,622 | 0.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,928 | 2,811 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 5,352 | 0.8% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,776 | 1,338 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 5,290 | 0.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,755 | 2,645 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 5,081 | 0.7% | 19 | 57.9% | 410 | 267 |
| Snipe 7 | 4,868 | 0.7% | 1 | 0.0% | 4,868 | 4,868 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 4,535 | 0.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,535 | 4,535 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 4,490 | 0.6% | 1 | 0.0% | 4,490 | 4,490 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 4,233 | 0.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,233 | 4,233 |
| Armor Shredder | 3,939 | 0.6% | 5 | 60.0% | 1,155 | 787 |
| Ppoison damage | 3,711 | 0.5% | 17 | 0.0% | 315 | 218 |
| Pin Down 6 | 3,626 | 0.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,626 | 3,626 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 3,168 | 0.5% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,844 | 1,584 |
| Stomp (5) | 2,843 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,843 | 2,843 |
| Puncture (3) | 2,762 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,762 | 2,762 |
| Force Clarity | 2,242 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,242 | 2,242 |
| Force Whirlwind | 1,850 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,850 | 1,850 |
| Cybernetic Shock | 1,482 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,482 | 1,482 |
| Shaken (3) | 1,470 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,470 | 1,470 |
| Rheumatic Calamity | 1,202 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,202 | 1,202 |
| Eenergy damage | 1,021 | 0.1% | 3 | 0.0% | 364 | 340 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 555 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 300 | 277 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 385 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 385 | 385 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 190 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 190 | 190 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 27,950 | 4.0% | 10 | 80.0% | 3,879 | 2,795 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Lance (elite) | 16,350 | 2.3% | 11 | 45.5% | 1,991 | 1,486 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Carbine | 13,633 | 2.0% | 13 | 61.5% | 1,456 | 1,048 |
| Malachor's Soul | 13,409 | 1.9% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,504 | 1,676 |
| -Zendar- Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 11,018 | 1.6% | 7 | 57.1% | 1,892 | 1,574 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 9,868 | 1.4% | 10 | 80.0% | 1,182 | 986 |
| DL44 Pistol | 7,344 | 1.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,751 | 1,836 |
| Striker Pistol | 5,499 | 0.8% | 5 | 0.0% | 1,449 | 1,099 |
| T21 Rifle | 2,627 | 0.4% | 3 | 33.3% | 893 | 875 |
| Sinew Wrapped Knife | 1,554 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,554 | 1,554 |
| CZ-25b Rifle {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 913 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 913 | 913 |