← report overview
Encounter #12: Blackguard dark trooper
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:26:35Duration 0m 18sDamage 395,914Healing 126,382Damage events 386
Taken 365,846Hits 308Attackers 9
Damage to Blackguard dark trooper
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 365,846 | 20,325 | 100.0% | 308 | 50.6% | 4,863 |
| Beefy | | | 107,800 | 5,989 | 29.5% | 110 | 54.5% | 4,780 |
| Oscuro | | | 78,454 | 4,359 | 21.4% | 80 | 45.0% | 4,863 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 50,782 | 2,821 | 13.9% | 38 | 47.4% | 4,601 |
| Aldes | | | 43,532 | 2,418 | 11.9% | 18 | 55.6% | 4,459 |
| Strabo | | | 35,992 | 2,000 | 9.8% | 18 | 66.7% | 3,854 |
| Sypiera | | | 29,588 | 1,644 | 8.1% | 22 | 54.5% | 3,657 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 14,672 | 815.1 | 4.0% | 6 | 100.0% | 4,541 |
| Skitie | | | 2,690 | 149.4 | 0.7% | 10 | 0.0% | 380 |
| EighteenDeaths | | pet | 2,336 | 129.8 | 0.6% | 6 | 33.3% | 538 |
Everything on Blackguard dark trooper: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 97,466 | 26.6% | 82 | 56.1% | 2,244 | 1,188 |
| Killing Spree | 35,502 | 9.7% | 70 | 68.6% | 772 | 507 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 23,826 | 6.5% | 6 | 66.7% | 4,601 | 3,971 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 19,286 | 5.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 4,863 | 4,821 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 15,890 | 4.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,459 | 3,972 |
| Overcharge | 14,038 | 3.8% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,301 | 1,754 |
| Called Shot | 12,066 | 3.3% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,196 | 3,016 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 11,856 | 3.2% | 18 | 44.4% | 895 | 658 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 10,650 | 2.9% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,277 | 1,331 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 10,554 | 2.9% | 10 | 60.0% | 1,545 | 1,055 |
| CCrush 4 | 9,082 | 2.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,541 | 4,541 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 7,930 | 2.2% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,501 | 991 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 7,708 | 2.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,854 | 3,854 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 7,574 | 2.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,110 | 1,893 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 7,556 | 2.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,778 | 3,778 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 7,506 | 2.1% | 22 | 0.0% | 540 | 341 |
| Saber Reflect | 7,500 | 2.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,401 | 1,875 |
| Assassinate 8 | 7,154 | 2.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,577 | 3,577 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 7,130 | 1.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,565 | 3,565 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 7,080 | 1.9% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,540 | 3,540 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 6,598 | 1.8% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,726 | 1,649 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 5,552 | 1.5% | 10 | 0.0% | 771 | 555 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 5,376 | 1.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,688 | 2,688 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 5,194 | 1.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,127 | 1,298 |
| Riposte | 4,388 | 1.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,194 | 2,194 |
| Guardian Strike | 4,120 | 1.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,060 | 2,060 |
| Armor Shredder | 4,036 | 1.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,159 | 1,009 |
| bleeding damage | 2,776 | 0.8% | 12 | 0.0% | 380 | 231 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 452 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 226 | 226 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| RS280 Light Repeating Carbine | 11,108 | 3.0% | 14 | 42.9% | 933 | 793 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 10,488 | 2.9% | 12 | 66.7% | 1,103 | 874 |
| -Zendar- Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 7,904 | 2.2% | 6 | 100.0% | 1,452 | 1,317 |
| CZ-25b Rifle {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 4,608 | 1.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,401 | 1,152 |