swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #13: Blacksun boarder

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:27:29Duration 2m 20sDamage 13,767,366Healing 711,098Damage events 10,464
TargetBlacksun boarder · 12,326,616Blacksun engineer · 677,638
Taken 677,638Hits 680Attackers 8

Damage to Blacksun engineer

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 677,6384,840100.0%68047.1%5,199
Beefy 252,0741,80137.2%36654.6%4,803
Swiftstorm 147,3901,05321.8%6446.9%4,937
Sypiera 137,586982.820.3%13630.9%4,481
Aldes 50,538361.07.5%2638.5%5,199
Oscuro 40,682290.66.0%5048.0%2,098
Strabo 22,538161.03.3%1822.2%3,224
Bud-The-Wiser 17,860127.62.6%1250.0%4,571
Skitie 8,97064.11.3%850.0%3,357

Sypiera on Blacksun engineer: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Sure Shot (Mark 8)24,85418.1%666.7%4,4814,142
fire damage (elemental)24,21017.6%660.0%661366
attack21,76615.8%2676.9%1,032837
Paint Target (Mark 8)19,01013.8%633.3%3,7343,168
Called Shot15,81011.5%666.7%3,2782,635
Core Bomb (Mark 3)14,77210.7%6100.0%2,6942,462
Overcharge14,10410.3%1040.0%1,8001,410
FForce Crystal2,7142.0%2100.0%1,3571,357
bleeding damage3460.3%80.0%4443

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
RS280 Light Repeating Carbine21,76615.8%2676.9%1,032837