swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #16: Sith Shadow Ritualist

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:34:57Duration 1m 24sDamage 7,480,366Healing 213,506Damage events 6,400
TargetSith Shadow Ritualist · 4,687,540Sith Shadow Master · 2,577,472
Taken 2,577,472Hits 1,664Attackers 8

Damage to Sith Shadow Master

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 2,577,47230,684100.0%166442.3%8,108
Swiftstorm 665,7407,92525.8%29047.6%8,108
Beefy 547,7906,52121.3%51851.0%5,759
Sypiera 376,4884,48214.6%23639.8%5,972
Aldes 355,8344,23613.8%15831.6%5,706
Oscuro 249,8182,9749.7%16042.5%6,754
Skitie 201,4722,3987.8%19224.0%6,388
Strabo 161,6041,9246.3%8037.5%6,736
EighteenDeathspet18,726222.90.7%3046.7%962

Swiftstorm on Sith Shadow Master: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack168,09425.2%7851.3%3,9812,155
Opportunistic Attack87,97413.2%3476.5%3,6712,587
Precision Strike 882,65812.4%1844.4%5,8994,592
Card Up Your Sleeve74,71011.2%2483.3%3,8893,112
CCrush 446,9247.0%1080.0%5,8514,692
BBrawler Swipe 632,4964.9%633.3%7,4725,416
Dizzy 732,3104.9%6100.0%6,4225,385
CCyber Shock27,7484.2%1080.0%3,2562,774
Pin Down 625,6363.9%4100.0%8,1086,409
FForce Crystal19,4622.9%1060.0%3,0171,946
Puncture (3)16,2822.4%450.0%5,1844,070
Dirty Trick 614,2002.1%1233.3%1,7191,183
bleeding damage11,0621.7%400.0%482276
Stomp (5)8,0761.2%40.0%2,5512,019
Shaken (3)6,8401.0%450.0%2,1141,710
Eenergy damage5,4880.8%200.0%324274
fire damage (elemental)2,9280.4%40.0%780732
Cybernetic Shock2,8520.4%2100.0%1,4261,426

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
"Lavanroks" Sith Polearm129,53219.5%4678.3%3,9812,815