← report overview
Encounter #16: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:34:57Duration 1m 24sDamage 7,480,366Healing 213,506Damage events 6,400
Taken 4,687,540Hits 4,526Attackers 7
Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 4,687,540 | 55,804 | 100.0% | 4526 | 40.8% | 5,803 |
| Beefy | | | 1,340,958 | 15,964 | 28.6% | 1422 | 46.0% | 5,803 |
| Oscuro | | | 1,334,986 | 15,893 | 28.5% | 1548 | 43.8% | 4,402 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 719,222 | 8,562 | 15.3% | 326 | 60.1% | 5,672 |
| Aldes | | | 535,722 | 6,378 | 11.4% | 272 | 41.2% | 4,699 |
| Sypiera | | | 502,670 | 5,984 | 10.7% | 410 | 31.2% | 5,457 |
| Skitie | | | 242,090 | 2,882 | 5.2% | 518 | 13.5% | 3,915 |
| EighteenDeaths | | pet | 11,892 | 141.6 | 0.3% | 30 | 33.3% | 844 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 981,764 | 20.9% | 782 | 46.5% | 2,665 | 1,255 |
| Bomblet | 411,912 | 8.8% | 792 | 49.7% | 774 | 520 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 214,616 | 4.6% | 150 | 0.0% | 2,450 | 1,430 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 203,360 | 4.3% | 376 | 50.0% | 816 | 540 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 197,362 | 4.2% | 202 | 0.0% | 2,695 | 977 |
| Killing Spree | 164,264 | 3.5% | 380 | 61.1% | 979 | 432 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 161,938 | 3.5% | 44 | 54.5% | 4,604 | 3,680 |
| Cluster Bomb | 139,106 | 3.0% | 100 | 36.0% | 1,997 | 1,391 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 129,116 | 2.8% | 32 | 68.8% | 5,803 | 4,034 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 120,576 | 2.6% | 112 | 42.9% | 1,680 | 1,076 |
| Saber Reflect | 118,770 | 2.5% | 66 | 48.5% | 3,409 | 1,799 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 114,850 | 2.5% | 42 | 42.9% | 3,790 | 2,734 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 107,932 | 2.3% | 96 | 50.0% | 1,705 | 1,124 |
| bleeding damage | 98,204 | 2.1% | 360 | 0.0% | 399 | 272 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 94,684 | 2.0% | 26 | 69.2% | 5,672 | 3,641 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 86,528 | 1.8% | 40 | 95.0% | 2,683 | 2,163 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 83,402 | 1.8% | 36 | 72.2% | 2,684 | 2,316 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 77,162 | 1.6% | 18 | 66.7% | 4,895 | 4,286 |
| Pin Down 6 | 74,392 | 1.6% | 18 | 66.7% | 5,167 | 4,132 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 71,516 | 1.5% | 18 | 77.8% | 5,120 | 3,973 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 65,930 | 1.4% | 38 | 42.1% | 2,324 | 1,735 |
| Armor Shredder | 58,212 | 1.2% | 90 | 42.2% | 1,003 | 646 |
| FForce Crystal | 57,816 | 1.2% | 56 | 42.9% | 1,923 | 1,032 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 57,474 | 1.2% | 18 | 44.4% | 4,699 | 3,193 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 53,058 | 1.1% | 38 | 57.9% | 1,701 | 1,396 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 52,348 | 1.1% | 16 | 62.5% | 4,350 | 3,271 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 50,368 | 1.1% | 38 | 57.9% | 1,720 | 1,325 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 46,912 | 1.0% | 16 | 62.5% | 4,056 | 2,932 |
| Called Shot | 40,978 | 0.9% | 14 | 42.9% | 3,655 | 2,927 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 37,966 | 0.8% | 10 | 40.0% | 5,457 | 3,796 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 35,866 | 0.8% | 10 | 60.0% | 4,147 | 3,586 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 35,454 | 0.8% | 12 | 50.0% | 3,915 | 2,954 |
| Guardian Strike | 34,942 | 0.7% | 16 | 50.0% | 2,883 | 2,183 |
| CCyber Shock | 34,922 | 0.7% | 28 | 71.4% | 1,932 | 1,247 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 31,748 | 0.7% | 28 | 28.6% | 1,562 | 1,133 |
| Overcharge | 31,446 | 0.7% | 22 | 72.7% | 1,857 | 1,429 |
| Force Throw | 29,366 | 0.6% | 18 | 33.3% | 2,856 | 1,631 |
| CCrush 4 | 28,306 | 0.6% | 8 | 75.0% | 3,881 | 3,538 |
| Ppoison damage | 26,318 | 0.6% | 142 | 0.0% | 295 | 185 |
| Dizzy 7 | 26,218 | 0.6% | 8 | 75.0% | 3,677 | 3,277 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 23,754 | 0.5% | 30 | 46.7% | 1,104 | 791 |
| Stomp (5) | 22,920 | 0.5% | 12 | 16.7% | 2,675 | 1,910 |
| Riposte | 20,910 | 0.4% | 16 | 50.0% | 2,129 | 1,306 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 20,290 | 0.4% | 10 | 20.0% | 2,629 | 2,029 |
| Puncture (3) | 18,620 | 0.4% | 6 | 0.0% | 3,942 | 3,103 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 18,078 | 0.4% | 6 | 100.0% | 3,331 | 3,013 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 17,380 | 0.4% | 90 | 33.3% | 310 | 193 |
| Force Whirlwind | 14,864 | 0.3% | 6 | 0.0% | 3,604 | 2,477 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 12,022 | 0.3% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,397 | 2,003 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 9,758 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,879 | 4,879 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 6,898 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,449 | 3,449 |
| Suppressing Fire | 5,586 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,759 | 1,396 |
| Force Clarity | 3,728 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,864 | 1,864 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 2,920 | 0.1% | 10 | 40.0% | 364 | 292 |
| Shaken (3) | 2,132 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 612 | 533 |
| Feeling Lucky | 578 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 289 | 289 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 116,220 | 2.5% | 60 | 73.3% | 2,665 | 1,937 |
| Malachor's Soul | 73,768 | 1.6% | 52 | 30.8% | 2,459 | 1,418 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Lance (elite) | 57,430 | 1.2% | 54 | 40.7% | 1,488 | 1,063 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Carbine | 33,952 | 0.7% | 48 | 58.3% | 1,125 | 707 |
| CZ-25b Rifle {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 10,512 | 0.2% | 12 | 100.0% | 1,024 | 876 |
| T21 Rifle | 7,882 | 0.2% | 10 | 80.0% | 967 | 788 |