← report overview
Encounter #17: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:36:22Duration 4m 17sDamage 18,028,052Healing 531,592Damage events 11,748
TargetSinya Nilim · 6,896,720Powerful sith artifact · 6,002,102Sith Shadow Ritualist · 2,213,614Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha · 460,850Sith Shadow Marauder Epsilon · 459,014Sith Shadow Marauder Gamma · 454,514Force Shadow of Sinya Nilim · 102,148Sith Shadow Follower · 68,098Sith Shadow Marauder Delta · 22,880Sith Shadow Marauder Zeta · 16,578Sith Shadow Marauder Beta · 12,888 Taken 2,213,614Hits 2,466Attackers 8
Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,213,614 | 8,613 | 100.0% | 2466 | 39.9% | 5,761 |
| Oscuro | | | 511,072 | 1,989 | 23.1% | 794 | 39.8% | 3,867 |
| Beefy | | | 505,396 | 1,967 | 22.8% | 700 | 44.6% | 4,164 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 377,892 | 1,470 | 17.1% | 204 | 55.9% | 5,761 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 255,048 | 992.4 | 11.5% | 160 | 47.5% | 4,577 |
| Aldes | | | 233,964 | 910.4 | 10.6% | 144 | 27.8% | 4,133 |
| Strabo | | | 137,530 | 535.1 | 6.2% | 108 | 59.3% | 4,387 |
| Sypiera | | | 133,290 | 518.6 | 6.0% | 124 | 30.6% | 3,129 |
| Skitie | | | 59,422 | 231.2 | 2.7% | 232 | 10.3% | 796 |
Bud-The-Wiser on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Dioxis Grenade | 52,586 | 20.6% | 22 | 81.8% | 2,772 | 2,390 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 39,950 | 15.7% | 10 | 80.0% | 4,577 | 3,995 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 30,928 | 12.1% | 8 | 50.0% | 4,117 | 3,866 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 27,434 | 10.8% | 8 | 75.0% | 3,721 | 3,429 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 26,522 | 10.4% | 8 | 50.0% | 3,483 | 3,315 |
| Called Shot | 21,932 | 8.6% | 8 | 75.0% | 3,228 | 2,741 |
| Overcharge | 18,312 | 7.2% | 14 | 85.7% | 1,560 | 1,308 |
| attack | 9,502 | 3.7% | 14 | 85.7% | 806 | 678 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 8,954 | 3.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,251 | 2,238 |
| FForce Crystal | 5,446 | 2.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 976 | 907 |
| Ppoison damage | 4,920 | 1.9% | 30 | 0.0% | 185 | 164 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 4,586 | 1.8% | 8 | 25.0% | 731 | 573 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 3,724 | 1.5% | 14 | 0.0% | 266 | 266 |
| bleeding damage | 252 | 0.1% | 6 | 0.0% | 42 | 42 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 9,502 | 3.7% | 14 | 85.7% | 806 | 678 |