swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #17: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:36:22Duration 4m 17sDamage 18,028,052Healing 531,592Damage events 11,748
TargetSinya Nilim · 6,896,720Powerful sith artifact · 6,002,102Sith Shadow Ritualist · 2,213,614Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha · 460,850Sith Shadow Marauder Epsilon · 459,014Sith Shadow Marauder Gamma · 454,514Force Shadow of Sinya Nilim · 102,148Sith Shadow Follower · 68,098Sith Shadow Marauder Delta · 22,880Sith Shadow Marauder Zeta · 16,578Sith Shadow Marauder Beta · 12,888
Taken 6,002,102Hits 1,766Attackers 11

Damage to Powerful sith artifact

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 6,002,10223,354100.0%176665.8%15,002
Swiftstorm 1,371,0205,33522.8%24063.3%14,092
Beefy 1,154,9004,49419.2%44470.3%10,334
Oscuro 1,044,3244,06417.4%39669.2%11,506
Sypiera 1,018,4343,96317.0%25671.1%14,002
Bud-The-Wiser 641,2802,49510.7%17269.8%11,459
Strabo 535,9742,0868.9%15261.8%9,098
Skitie 133,664520.12.2%6829.4%6,342
Force Shadow of Sinya Nilimnpc46,290180.10.8%40.0%15,002
EighteenDeathspet24,23894.30.4%2828.6%1,447
Aldes 23,44691.20.4%40.0%5,984
Sinya Nilimnpc8,53233.20.1%20.0%4,266

Oscuro on Powerful sith artifact: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack265,45025.4%8067.5%6,5433,318
Focused Beam 6160,89215.4%1866.7%11,5068,938
Bomblet115,41211.1%8060.0%1,8881,442
Killing Spree91,2248.7%8875.0%1,5601,036
Commando Area Fire 572,2106.9%2263.6%4,1643,282
Mine 2: Plasma Mine63,8466.1%4070.0%2,0261,596
Focused Fire 850,7344.9%875.0%7,2556,341
Cluster Bomb43,0704.1%1080.0%4,8634,307
Lethal Beam 635,0763.4%4100.0%9,2758,769
Sweeping Fire 332,4923.1%1060.0%4,2513,249
Armor Shredder22,5122.2%1266.7%2,5101,876
Fragmentation Grenade 319,2161.8%450.0%5,6744,804
Suppressing Fire18,4601.8%4100.0%4,6694,615
FForce Crystal18,3101.8%875.0%2,9762,288
Cryoban Grenade 217,8021.7%4100.0%5,0814,450
Stun Grenade 317,6181.7%4100.0%5,1794,404

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
T21 Rifle41,7864.0%2080.0%2,5922,089