← report overview
Encounter #18: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:40:40Duration 1m 19sDamage 7,694,136Healing 221,602Damage events 6,602
Taken 2,726,256Hits 1,816Attackers 9
Damage to Sith Shadow Master
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,726,256 | 34,510 | 100.0% | 1816 | 42.3% | 7,205 |
| Beefy | | | 607,844 | 7,694 | 22.3% | 494 | 46.6% | 7,205 |
| Oscuro | | | 544,764 | 6,896 | 20.0% | 428 | 45.8% | 6,748 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 408,862 | 5,175 | 15.0% | 164 | 45.1% | 6,707 |
| Aldes | | | 371,090 | 4,697 | 13.6% | 146 | 38.4% | 5,470 |
| Sypiera | | | 341,158 | 4,318 | 12.5% | 222 | 40.5% | 7,072 |
| Strabo | | | 214,792 | 2,719 | 7.9% | 152 | 34.2% | 7,176 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 171,330 | 2,169 | 6.3% | 92 | 52.2% | 6,525 |
| Skitie | | | 57,210 | 724.2 | 2.1% | 104 | 13.5% | 2,857 |
| EighteenDeaths | | pet | 9,206 | 116.5 | 0.3% | 14 | 57.1% | 975 |
Oscuro on Sith Shadow Master: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 117,816 | 21.6% | 64 | 37.5% | 2,876 | 1,840 |
| Bomblet | 70,844 | 13.0% | 96 | 52.1% | 1,300 | 737 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 70,218 | 12.9% | 44 | 0.0% | 3,192 | 1,595 |
| Killing Spree | 53,078 | 9.7% | 82 | 56.1% | 1,018 | 647 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 37,906 | 7.0% | 24 | 58.3% | 2,326 | 1,579 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 35,722 | 6.6% | 6 | 33.3% | 6,748 | 5,953 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 33,828 | 6.2% | 46 | 52.2% | 1,229 | 735 |
| Cluster Bomb | 29,064 | 5.3% | 12 | 66.7% | 3,502 | 2,422 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 14,952 | 2.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,932 | 2,492 |
| Armor Shredder | 13,448 | 2.5% | 16 | 37.5% | 1,519 | 840 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 13,236 | 2.4% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,337 | 1,654 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 10,432 | 1.9% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,626 | 1,738 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 10,236 | 1.9% | 2 | 0.0% | 5,118 | 5,118 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 10,086 | 1.9% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,426 | 1,681 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 8,428 | 1.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,214 | 4,214 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 7,942 | 1.5% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,726 | 1,985 |
| Suppressing Fire | 3,926 | 0.7% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,963 | 1,963 |
| FForce Crystal | 3,602 | 0.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,801 | 1,801 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| T21 Rifle | 2,908 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,454 | 1,454 |