swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #18: Sith Shadow Ritualist

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:40:40Duration 1m 19sDamage 7,694,136Healing 221,602Damage events 6,602
TargetSith Shadow Ritualist · 4,751,414Sith Shadow Master · 2,726,256
Taken 2,726,256Hits 1,816Attackers 9

Damage to Sith Shadow Master

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 2,726,25634,510100.0%181642.3%7,205
Beefy 607,8447,69422.3%49446.6%7,205
Oscuro 544,7646,89620.0%42845.8%6,748
Swiftstorm 408,8625,17515.0%16445.1%6,707
Aldes 371,0904,69713.6%14638.4%5,470
Sypiera 341,1584,31812.5%22240.5%7,072
Strabo 214,7922,7197.9%15234.2%7,176
Bud-The-Wiser 171,3302,1696.3%9252.2%6,525
Skitie 57,210724.22.1%10413.5%2,857
EighteenDeathspet9,206116.50.3%1457.1%975

Sypiera on Sith Shadow Master: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack58,62617.2%5261.5%1,5511,127
Sure Shot (Mark 8)51,82615.2%1080.0%7,0725,182
Called Shot45,24813.3%1080.0%5,0704,524
Overcharge36,01410.6%2040.0%2,8801,800
Paint Target (Mark 8)29,5728.7%666.7%5,3014,928
Dioxis Grenade24,5107.2%12100.0%2,5772,042
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)20,0285.9%633.3%4,0793,338
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)19,3745.7%666.7%3,8743,229
Core Bomb (Mark 3)18,0805.3%666.7%3,3693,013
Opportunistic Attack17,1385.0%1442.9%1,6931,224
Ppoison damage8,5382.5%380.0%269224
fire damage (elemental)4,5881.3%140.0%394327
Crippling Vortex (Mark 5)3,1320.9%20.0%1,5661,566
FForce Crystal3,0380.9%2100.0%1,5191,519
bleeding damage1,4460.4%240.0%8160

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
RS280 Light Repeating Carbine55,97016.4%5064.0%1,5511,119
Sinew Wrapped Knife2,6560.8%20.0%1,3281,328