← report overview
Encounter #18: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:40:40Duration 1m 19sDamage 7,694,136Healing 221,602Damage events 6,602
Taken 2,726,256Hits 1,816Attackers 9
Damage to Sith Shadow Master
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,726,256 | 34,510 | 100.0% | 1816 | 42.3% | 7,205 |
| Beefy | | | 607,844 | 7,694 | 22.3% | 494 | 46.6% | 7,205 |
| Oscuro | | | 544,764 | 6,896 | 20.0% | 428 | 45.8% | 6,748 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 408,862 | 5,175 | 15.0% | 164 | 45.1% | 6,707 |
| Aldes | | | 371,090 | 4,697 | 13.6% | 146 | 38.4% | 5,470 |
| Sypiera | | | 341,158 | 4,318 | 12.5% | 222 | 40.5% | 7,072 |
| Strabo | | | 214,792 | 2,719 | 7.9% | 152 | 34.2% | 7,176 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 171,330 | 2,169 | 6.3% | 92 | 52.2% | 6,525 |
| Skitie | | | 57,210 | 724.2 | 2.1% | 104 | 13.5% | 2,857 |
| EighteenDeaths | | pet | 9,206 | 116.5 | 0.3% | 14 | 57.1% | 975 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Master: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 565,490 | 20.7% | 346 | 50.9% | 4,196 | 1,634 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 179,044 | 6.6% | 112 | 44.6% | 3,918 | 1,598 |
| Bomblet | 141,400 | 5.2% | 192 | 52.1% | 1,300 | 736 |
| Killing Spree | 124,674 | 4.6% | 210 | 56.2% | 1,018 | 593 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 116,428 | 4.3% | 20 | 60.0% | 7,205 | 5,821 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 89,266 | 3.3% | 90 | 0.0% | 3,192 | 991 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 76,952 | 2.8% | 14 | 85.7% | 7,072 | 5,496 |
| Assassinate 8 | 73,578 | 2.7% | 18 | 66.7% | 5,321 | 4,087 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 72,536 | 2.7% | 34 | 0.0% | 3,644 | 2,133 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 67,030 | 2.5% | 98 | 42.9% | 1,229 | 683 |
| Called Shot | 61,884 | 2.3% | 14 | 85.7% | 5,070 | 4,420 |
| Overcharge | 53,244 | 2.0% | 26 | 53.8% | 2,956 | 2,047 |
| FForce Crystal | 53,138 | 1.9% | 28 | 64.3% | 3,218 | 1,897 |
| Cluster Bomb | 50,986 | 1.9% | 24 | 58.3% | 3,502 | 2,124 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 50,690 | 1.9% | 10 | 80.0% | 5,470 | 5,069 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 47,184 | 1.7% | 14 | 85.7% | 3,813 | 3,370 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 46,084 | 1.7% | 10 | 20.0% | 6,707 | 4,608 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 41,822 | 1.5% | 26 | 46.2% | 2,372 | 1,608 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 40,620 | 1.5% | 10 | 60.0% | 7,176 | 4,062 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 40,454 | 1.5% | 20 | 90.0% | 2,577 | 2,022 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 39,934 | 1.5% | 8 | 50.0% | 5,301 | 4,991 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 37,906 | 1.4% | 24 | 58.3% | 2,326 | 1,579 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 34,428 | 1.3% | 6 | 100.0% | 6,300 | 5,738 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 33,728 | 1.2% | 10 | 60.0% | 4,181 | 3,372 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 33,042 | 1.2% | 10 | 40.0% | 4,079 | 3,304 |
| Saber Reflect | 32,558 | 1.2% | 14 | 28.6% | 3,282 | 2,325 |
| Pin Down 6 | 31,620 | 1.2% | 6 | 66.7% | 6,514 | 5,270 |
| Ppoison damage | 31,274 | 1.1% | 84 | 0.0% | 706 | 372 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 29,738 | 1.1% | 8 | 25.0% | 5,306 | 3,717 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 29,392 | 1.1% | 10 | 80.0% | 3,369 | 2,939 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 29,028 | 1.1% | 8 | 25.0% | 4,717 | 3,628 |
| Force Clarity | 27,252 | 1.0% | 10 | 60.0% | 3,266 | 2,725 |
| bleeding damage | 25,668 | 0.9% | 98 | 0.0% | 539 | 261 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 24,566 | 0.9% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,797 | 4,094 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 24,240 | 0.9% | 12 | 33.3% | 3,932 | 2,020 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 23,654 | 0.9% | 12 | 50.0% | 2,626 | 1,971 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 19,942 | 0.7% | 14 | 42.9% | 2,337 | 1,424 |
| CCyber Shock | 19,084 | 0.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,276 | 3,180 |
| Force Throw | 18,462 | 0.7% | 10 | 20.0% | 2,799 | 1,846 |
| Puncture (3) | 18,444 | 0.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 6,088 | 4,611 |
| Armor Shredder | 18,004 | 0.7% | 22 | 36.4% | 1,519 | 818 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 16,902 | 0.6% | 12 | 50.0% | 2,426 | 1,408 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 13,296 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,565 | 3,324 |
| Guardian Strike | 12,196 | 0.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,006 | 3,049 |
| Dizzy 7 | 11,374 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,687 | 5,687 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 10,942 | 0.4% | 14 | 14.3% | 1,527 | 781 |
| CCrush 4 | 10,636 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 5,318 | 5,318 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 10,236 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 5,118 | 5,118 |
| Stomp (5) | 9,468 | 0.3% | 6 | 0.0% | 2,222 | 1,578 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 9,062 | 0.3% | 22 | 0.0% | 468 | 411 |
| Force Whirlwind | 6,834 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,417 | 3,417 |
| Riposte | 6,512 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,256 | 3,256 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 5,860 | 0.2% | 20 | 40.0% | 442 | 293 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 5,714 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,857 | 2,857 |
| Shaken (3) | 5,352 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,772 | 1,338 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 4,356 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,178 | 2,178 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 4,018 | 0.1% | 6 | 66.7% | 717 | 669 |
| Suppressing Fire | 3,926 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,963 | 1,963 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 3,132 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,566 | 1,566 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 1,972 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 561 | 493 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Malachor's Soul | 72,186 | 2.6% | 32 | 31.2% | 3,081 | 2,255 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Carbine | 55,970 | 2.1% | 50 | 64.0% | 1,551 | 1,119 |
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 55,456 | 2.0% | 16 | 62.5% | 3,971 | 3,466 |
| -Zendar- Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 36,890 | 1.4% | 34 | 52.9% | 2,017 | 1,085 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 26,592 | 1.0% | 22 | 54.5% | 1,524 | 1,208 |
| CZ-25b Rifle {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 21,710 | 0.8% | 16 | 62.5% | 1,663 | 1,356 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Lance (elite) | 17,060 | 0.6% | 10 | 60.0% | 2,214 | 1,706 |
| T21 Rifle | 2,908 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,454 | 1,454 |
| Sinew Wrapped Knife | 2,656 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,328 | 1,328 |