swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #19: Lord Kizash (Lord Kizash)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:42:00Duration 6m 04sDamage 31,319,672Healing 1,554,696Damage events 23,306
TargetSith Shadow Golem "Kizash" · 8,590,500Powerful sith artifact · 4,986,182Stone Golem · 3,055,384Element of Heat · 2,795,122Element of Acid · 2,498,958Element of Electricity · 2,498,126Element of Cold · 2,492,564Sith Shadow Ritualist · 2,238,614Salt mynock · 311,680
Taken 2,492,564Hits 1,788Attackers 9

Damage to Element of Cold

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 2,492,5646,848100.0%178845.3%5,991
Swiftstorm 599,5941,64724.1%44857.6%5,384
Aldes 487,4461,33919.6%22844.7%5,991
Strabo 375,5501,03215.1%23457.3%3,323
Sypiera 281,818774.211.3%16249.4%3,997
Beefy 239,420657.79.6%23620.3%4,153
Skitie 233,126640.59.4%22432.1%3,678
Oscuro 166,138456.46.7%9662.5%3,679
Bud-The-Wiser 109,472300.74.4%10635.8%4,233
EighteenDeathspet00.00.0%5433.3%0

Beefy on Element of Cold: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack127,70853.3%9035.6%4,1531,418
Opportunistic Attack51,58621.5%2638.5%3,6301,984
cold damage (elemental)47,26819.7%400.0%2,1161,181
Burst Fire12,8585.4%666.7%3,3492,143
Armor Shredder00.0%40.0%00
Commando Area Cold 500.0%200.0%00
Cryoban Grenade 200.0%20.0%00
FForce Crystal00.0%825.0%00
Fragmentation Grenade 300.0%20.0%00
Mine 2: Plasma Mine00.0%360.0%00
Stun Grenade 300.0%20.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Ice Gaffi127,70853.3%6251.6%4,1532,059