← report overview
Encounter #20: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:49:00Duration 10m 14sDamage 20,409,946Healing 2,132,866Damage events 40,872
TargetOld man · 11,759,968Force Relic · 3,222,124Elder Jedi · 608,540Tywy Windrider · 600,828Riyenu Frostveil · 600,458Dohasu Amitey · 587,988Mimoas Starborn · 500,524Enny Praxon · 471,300Force spirit of the Old Man · 194,874 Taken 471,300Hits 994Attackers 8
Damage to Enny Praxon
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 471,300 | 767.6 | 100.0% | 994 | 28.6% | 3,472 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 114,450 | 186.4 | 24.3% | 132 | 56.1% | 3,472 |
| Aldes | | | 80,420 | 131.0 | 17.1% | 76 | 26.3% | 2,299 |
| Oscuro | | | 76,886 | 125.2 | 16.3% | 240 | 26.7% | 3,113 |
| Beefy | | | 62,278 | 101.4 | 13.2% | 222 | 6.3% | 2,785 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 47,778 | 77.8 | 10.1% | 144 | 25.0% | 2,510 |
| Sypiera | | | 45,334 | 73.8 | 9.6% | 74 | 51.4% | 2,101 |
| Strabo | | | 24,770 | 40.3 | 5.3% | 40 | 65.0% | 1,739 |
| Skitie | | | 19,384 | 31.6 | 4.1% | 66 | 18.2% | 1,478 |
Bud-The-Wiser on Enny Praxon: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 13,306 | 27.8% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,510 | 2,217 |
| attack | 8,978 | 18.8% | 24 | 58.3% | 789 | 374 |
| Overcharge | 5,492 | 11.5% | 8 | 75.0% | 758 | 686 |
| Called Shot | 4,918 | 10.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,259 | 1,229 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 4,262 | 8.9% | 32 | 0.0% | 136 | 133 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 3,074 | 6.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,537 | 1,537 |
| Ppoison damage | 2,928 | 6.1% | 32 | 0.0% | 94 | 91 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 1,814 | 3.8% | 6 | 33.3% | 907 | 302 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 1,478 | 3.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 379 | 369 |
| FForce Crystal | 1,270 | 2.7% | 2 | 0.0% | 635 | 635 |
| DDestruction | 216 | 0.5% | 6 | 66.7% | 58 | 36 |
| bleeding damage | 42 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 21 | 21 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 8,978 | 18.8% | 24 | 58.3% | 789 | 374 |