← report overview
Encounter #20: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:49:00Duration 10m 14sDamage 20,409,946Healing 2,132,866Damage events 40,872
TargetOld man · 11,759,968Force Relic · 3,222,124Elder Jedi · 608,540Tywy Windrider · 600,828Riyenu Frostveil · 600,458Dohasu Amitey · 587,988Mimoas Starborn · 500,524Enny Praxon · 471,300Force spirit of the Old Man · 194,874 Taken 600,458Hits 1,674Attackers 8
Damage to Riyenu Frostveil
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 600,458 | 977.9 | 100.0% | 1674 | 20.3% | 3,627 |
| Beefy | | | 128,274 | 208.9 | 21.4% | 476 | 8.4% | 1,837 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 119,934 | 195.3 | 20.0% | 178 | 56.2% | 2,308 |
| Oscuro | | | 118,336 | 192.7 | 19.7% | 452 | 7.1% | 2,065 |
| Aldes | | | 68,570 | 111.7 | 11.4% | 82 | 53.7% | 2,011 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 65,630 | 106.9 | 10.9% | 198 | 29.3% | 3,627 |
| Sypiera | | | 57,922 | 94.3 | 9.6% | 156 | 25.6% | 2,530 |
| Strabo | | | 32,630 | 53.1 | 5.4% | 42 | 61.9% | 1,854 |
| Skitie | | | 9,162 | 14.9 | 1.5% | 90 | 0.0% | 198 |
Bud-The-Wiser on Riyenu Frostveil: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 15,074 | 23.0% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,627 | 2,512 |
| attack | 10,502 | 16.0% | 26 | 76.9% | 800 | 403 |
| Ppoison damage | 5,880 | 9.0% | 64 | 0.0% | 104 | 91 |
| Called Shot | 5,812 | 8.9% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,484 | 1,453 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 5,756 | 8.8% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,441 | 1,439 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 4,630 | 7.1% | 12 | 66.7% | 428 | 385 |
| Overcharge | 4,538 | 6.9% | 6 | 66.7% | 859 | 756 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 3,464 | 5.3% | 26 | 0.0% | 136 | 133 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 2,812 | 4.3% | 16 | 25.0% | 710 | 175 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 2,200 | 3.4% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,100 | 275 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 2,090 | 3.2% | 10 | 20.0% | 1,045 | 209 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 1,704 | 2.6% | 8 | 0.0% | 852 | 213 |
| FForce Crystal | 952 | 1.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 476 | 476 |
| DDestruction | 216 | 0.3% | 6 | 66.7% | 59 | 36 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 10,502 | 16.0% | 26 | 76.9% | 800 | 403 |