← report overview
Encounter #20: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:49:00Duration 10m 14sDamage 20,409,946Healing 2,132,866Damage events 40,872
TargetOld man · 11,759,968Force Relic · 3,222,124Elder Jedi · 608,540Tywy Windrider · 600,828Riyenu Frostveil · 600,458Dohasu Amitey · 587,988Mimoas Starborn · 500,524Enny Praxon · 471,300Force spirit of the Old Man · 194,874 Taken 600,828Hits 1,384Attackers 8
Damage to Tywy Windrider
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 600,828 | 978.5 | 100.0% | 1384 | 24.7% | 3,742 |
| Beefy | | | 121,786 | 198.3 | 20.3% | 356 | 15.7% | 2,611 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 104,112 | 169.6 | 17.3% | 142 | 47.9% | 2,955 |
| Oscuro | | | 102,412 | 166.8 | 17.0% | 366 | 10.9% | 1,724 |
| Aldes | | | 75,940 | 123.7 | 12.6% | 84 | 45.2% | 2,642 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 68,240 | 111.1 | 11.4% | 164 | 31.7% | 3,742 |
| Sypiera | | | 57,578 | 93.8 | 9.6% | 128 | 26.6% | 2,800 |
| Strabo | | | 47,360 | 77.1 | 7.9% | 64 | 56.2% | 1,952 |
| Skitie | | | 23,400 | 38.1 | 3.9% | 80 | 22.5% | 2,638 |
Bud-The-Wiser on Tywy Windrider: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 15,122 | 22.2% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,742 | 2,520 |
| attack | 8,934 | 13.1% | 22 | 63.6% | 694 | 406 |
| Called Shot | 8,828 | 12.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,833 | 2,207 |
| Overcharge | 6,118 | 9.0% | 8 | 100.0% | 872 | 764 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 5,876 | 8.6% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,573 | 1,469 |
| Ppoison damage | 4,322 | 6.3% | 48 | 0.0% | 96 | 90 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 3,850 | 5.6% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,160 | 481 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 3,384 | 5.0% | 10 | 80.0% | 415 | 338 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 3,228 | 4.7% | 24 | 0.0% | 136 | 134 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 2,412 | 3.5% | 12 | 33.3% | 640 | 201 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 2,282 | 3.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,141 | 380 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 2,234 | 3.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,117 | 372 |
| FForce Crystal | 1,608 | 2.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 497 | 402 |
| bleeding damage | 42 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 21 | 21 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 8,934 | 13.1% | 22 | 63.6% | 694 | 406 |