← report overview
Encounter #20: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:49:00Duration 10m 14sDamage 20,409,946Healing 2,132,866Damage events 40,872
TargetOld man · 11,759,968Force Relic · 3,222,124Elder Jedi · 608,540Tywy Windrider · 600,828Riyenu Frostveil · 600,458Dohasu Amitey · 587,988Mimoas Starborn · 500,524Enny Praxon · 471,300Force spirit of the Old Man · 194,874 Taken 600,458Hits 1,674Attackers 8
Damage to Riyenu Frostveil
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 600,458 | 977.9 | 100.0% | 1674 | 20.3% | 3,627 |
| Beefy | | | 128,274 | 208.9 | 21.4% | 476 | 8.4% | 1,837 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 119,934 | 195.3 | 20.0% | 178 | 56.2% | 2,308 |
| Oscuro | | | 118,336 | 192.7 | 19.7% | 452 | 7.1% | 2,065 |
| Aldes | | | 68,570 | 111.7 | 11.4% | 82 | 53.7% | 2,011 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 65,630 | 106.9 | 10.9% | 198 | 29.3% | 3,627 |
| Sypiera | | | 57,922 | 94.3 | 9.6% | 156 | 25.6% | 2,530 |
| Strabo | | | 32,630 | 53.1 | 5.4% | 42 | 61.9% | 1,854 |
| Skitie | | | 9,162 | 14.9 | 1.5% | 90 | 0.0% | 198 |
Oscuro on Riyenu Frostveil: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| fire damage (elemental) | 69,594 | 58.8% | 74 | 0.0% | 1,407 | 940 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 14,138 | 11.9% | 8 | 100.0% | 1,972 | 1,767 |
| attack | 13,692 | 11.6% | 126 | 6.3% | 2,065 | 108 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 4,858 | 4.1% | 46 | 13.0% | 700 | 105 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 3,474 | 2.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,737 | 1,737 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 2,734 | 2.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,367 | 1,367 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 2,172 | 1.8% | 78 | 2.6% | 326 | 27 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 1,726 | 1.5% | 8 | 0.0% | 863 | 215 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 1,438 | 1.2% | 10 | 20.0% | 719 | 143 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 1,400 | 1.2% | 8 | 0.0% | 700 | 175 |
| Suppressing Fire | 1,340 | 1.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 670 | 670 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 1,102 | 0.9% | 8 | 0.0% | 551 | 137 |
| Armor Shredder | 554 | 0.5% | 26 | 0.0% | 182 | 21 |
| DDestruction | 114 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 57 | 57 |
| Bomblet | 0 | 0.0% | 46 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Cluster Bomb | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| T21 Rifle | 744 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 372 | 372 |