swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #20: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:49:00Duration 10m 14sDamage 20,409,946Healing 2,132,866Damage events 40,872
TargetOld man · 11,759,968Force Relic · 3,222,124Elder Jedi · 608,540Tywy Windrider · 600,828Riyenu Frostveil · 600,458Dohasu Amitey · 587,988Mimoas Starborn · 500,524Enny Praxon · 471,300Force spirit of the Old Man · 194,874
Taken 587,988Hits 1,854Attackers 8

Damage to Dohasu Amitey

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 587,988957.6100.0%185413.5%2,808
Beefy 149,516243.525.4%5466.2%2,252
Oscuro 145,590237.124.8%5766.6%2,441
Swiftstorm 87,176142.014.8%17225.6%2,100
Aldes 62,478101.810.6%8025.0%2,808
Sypiera 54,82689.39.3%15827.8%2,121
Bud-The-Wiser 53,89287.89.2%22216.2%2,715
Strabo 19,42031.63.3%3060.0%1,748
Skitie 15,09024.62.6%7022.9%918

Swiftstorm on Dohasu Amitey: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack29,33233.6%3464.7%1,930862
Opportunistic Attack12,87414.8%2040.0%1,103643
Precision Strike 811,90813.7%875.0%1,6261,488
Pin Down 64,2004.8%1020.0%2,100420
CCrush 44,0764.7%40.0%1,0361,019
Dizzy 73,7504.3%2100.0%1,8751,875
BBrawler Swipe 63,6224.2%2010.0%1,811181
FForce Crystal3,3023.8%60.0%572550
CCyber Shock2,6983.1%40.0%786674
bleeding damage2,5642.9%180.0%183142
Card Up Your Sleeve2,1462.5%2100.0%1,0731,073
DDestruction2,1182.4%40.0%621529
Dirty Trick 61,9082.2%240.0%51979
Stomp (5)1,4461.7%120.0%723120
Feeling Lucky7020.8%20.0%351351
Shaken (3)5300.6%20.0%265265

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
"Lavanroks" Sith Polearm23,23626.7%2272.7%1,9301,056