← report overview
Encounter #20: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:49:00Duration 10m 14sDamage 20,409,946Healing 2,132,866Damage events 40,872
TargetOld man · 11,759,968Force Relic · 3,222,124Elder Jedi · 608,540Tywy Windrider · 600,828Riyenu Frostveil · 600,458Dohasu Amitey · 587,988Mimoas Starborn · 500,524Enny Praxon · 471,300Force spirit of the Old Man · 194,874 Taken 471,300Hits 994Attackers 8
Damage to Enny Praxon
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 471,300 | 767.6 | 100.0% | 994 | 28.6% | 3,472 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 114,450 | 186.4 | 24.3% | 132 | 56.1% | 3,472 |
| Aldes | | | 80,420 | 131.0 | 17.1% | 76 | 26.3% | 2,299 |
| Oscuro | | | 76,886 | 125.2 | 16.3% | 240 | 26.7% | 3,113 |
| Beefy | | | 62,278 | 101.4 | 13.2% | 222 | 6.3% | 2,785 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 47,778 | 77.8 | 10.1% | 144 | 25.0% | 2,510 |
| Sypiera | | | 45,334 | 73.8 | 9.6% | 74 | 51.4% | 2,101 |
| Strabo | | | 24,770 | 40.3 | 5.3% | 40 | 65.0% | 1,739 |
| Skitie | | | 19,384 | 31.6 | 4.1% | 66 | 18.2% | 1,478 |
Everything on Enny Praxon: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 94,908 | 20.1% | 228 | 41.2% | 1,966 | 416 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 49,006 | 10.4% | 64 | 59.4% | 1,525 | 765 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 29,614 | 6.3% | 38 | 0.0% | 1,284 | 779 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 25,852 | 5.5% | 14 | 42.9% | 3,113 | 1,846 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 20,034 | 4.3% | 64 | 0.0% | 898 | 313 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 19,782 | 4.2% | 10 | 60.0% | 2,510 | 1,978 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 17,196 | 3.6% | 10 | 80.0% | 2,667 | 1,719 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 16,098 | 3.4% | 16 | 100.0% | 1,118 | 1,006 |
| Dizzy 7 | 10,032 | 2.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,472 | 2,508 |
| FForce Crystal | 9,860 | 2.1% | 20 | 60.0% | 899 | 493 |
| Saber Reflect | 9,820 | 2.1% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,906 | 1,227 |
| Guardian Strike | 9,638 | 2.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,299 | 1,606 |
| Force Throw | 9,274 | 2.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 1,668 | 1,545 |
| Overcharge | 8,874 | 1.9% | 14 | 57.1% | 820 | 633 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 8,222 | 1.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,537 | 1,370 |
| CCyber Shock | 8,082 | 1.7% | 10 | 80.0% | 1,122 | 808 |
| Assassinate 8 | 7,962 | 1.7% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,374 | 1,327 |
| Called Shot | 7,652 | 1.6% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,367 | 1,275 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 7,416 | 1.6% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,128 | 927 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 6,642 | 1.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,991 | 1,660 |
| CCrush 4 | 6,488 | 1.4% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,706 | 1,622 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 5,694 | 1.2% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,478 | 1,423 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 5,010 | 1.1% | 20 | 20.0% | 686 | 250 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 4,950 | 1.1% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,478 | 618 |
| bleeding damage | 4,584 | 1.0% | 32 | 0.0% | 189 | 143 |
| Ppoison damage | 4,464 | 0.9% | 44 | 0.0% | 129 | 101 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 4,202 | 0.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,101 | 2,101 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 3,736 | 0.8% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,072 | 934 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 3,478 | 0.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,739 | 1,739 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 3,442 | 0.7% | 10 | 40.0% | 907 | 344 |
| Pin Down 6 | 3,280 | 0.7% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,640 | 820 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 3,148 | 0.7% | 4 | 0.0% | 925 | 787 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 3,100 | 0.7% | 76 | 5.3% | 318 | 40 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 2,822 | 0.6% | 24 | 0.0% | 546 | 117 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 2,598 | 0.6% | 10 | 20.0% | 707 | 259 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 2,594 | 0.6% | 10 | 20.0% | 824 | 259 |
| DDestruction | 2,562 | 0.5% | 18 | 55.6% | 426 | 142 |
| Bomblet | 2,472 | 0.5% | 48 | 16.7% | 278 | 51 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 2,464 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,232 | 1,232 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 2,460 | 0.5% | 16 | 25.0% | 665 | 153 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 2,324 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,162 | 1,162 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 2,186 | 0.5% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,093 | 273 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 2,158 | 0.5% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,079 | 269 |
| Armor Shredder | 2,082 | 0.4% | 16 | 12.5% | 423 | 130 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 1,982 | 0.4% | 10 | 20.0% | 719 | 198 |
| Suppressing Fire | 1,662 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 831 | 831 |
| Force Whirlwind | 1,520 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 760 | 760 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 1,444 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 722 | 722 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 1,228 | 0.3% | 10 | 0.0% | 407 | 122 |
| Cluster Bomb | 1,172 | 0.2% | 8 | 0.0% | 586 | 146 |
| Riposte | 1,098 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 549 | 549 |
| Retaliation | 932 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 466 | 466 |
| Rheumatic Calamity | 860 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 430 | 430 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 650 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 164 | 162 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 490 | 0.1% | 18 | 0.0% | 76 | 27 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Stomp (5) | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 20,242 | 4.3% | 20 | 90.0% | 1,363 | 1,012 |
| Malachor's Soul | 19,690 | 4.2% | 16 | 25.0% | 1,966 | 1,230 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 8,978 | 1.9% | 24 | 58.3% | 789 | 374 |
| -Zendar- Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 6,720 | 1.4% | 14 | 85.7% | 544 | 480 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Lance (elite) | 6,540 | 1.4% | 12 | 50.0% | 711 | 545 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Carbine | 5,248 | 1.1% | 14 | 71.4% | 477 | 374 |
| Sinew Wrapped Knife | 2,276 | 0.5% | 4 | 100.0% | 612 | 569 |
| T21 Rifle | 1,804 | 0.4% | 6 | 66.7% | 392 | 300 |
| CZ-25b Rifle {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 630 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 315 | 315 |