← report overview
Encounter #20: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:49:00Duration 10m 14sDamage 20,409,946Healing 2,132,866Damage events 40,872
TargetOld man · 11,759,968Force Relic · 3,222,124Elder Jedi · 608,540Tywy Windrider · 600,828Riyenu Frostveil · 600,458Dohasu Amitey · 587,988Mimoas Starborn · 500,524Enny Praxon · 471,300Force spirit of the Old Man · 194,874 Taken 500,524Hits 814Attackers 8
Damage to Mimoas Starborn
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 500,524 | 815.2 | 100.0% | 814 | 38.8% | 3,499 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 114,370 | 186.3 | 22.9% | 140 | 58.6% | 2,825 |
| Sypiera | | | 80,208 | 130.6 | 16.0% | 96 | 45.8% | 2,879 |
| Beefy | | | 77,090 | 125.6 | 15.4% | 152 | 38.2% | 3,499 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 64,568 | 105.2 | 12.9% | 126 | 31.7% | 3,209 |
| Oscuro | | | 61,204 | 99.7 | 12.2% | 158 | 21.5% | 3,185 |
| Aldes | | | 50,226 | 81.8 | 10.0% | 50 | 52.0% | 1,936 |
| Skitie | | | 27,134 | 44.2 | 5.4% | 60 | 16.7% | 2,285 |
| Strabo | | | 25,724 | 41.9 | 5.1% | 32 | 68.8% | 1,816 |
Everything on Mimoas Starborn: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 102,564 | 20.5% | 210 | 46.7% | 1,720 | 488 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 41,828 | 8.4% | 20 | 50.0% | 3,499 | 2,091 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 38,656 | 7.7% | 58 | 55.2% | 2,214 | 666 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 31,438 | 6.3% | 14 | 28.6% | 3,209 | 2,245 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 17,932 | 3.6% | 10 | 80.0% | 2,825 | 1,793 |
| Called Shot | 16,958 | 3.4% | 12 | 66.7% | 2,250 | 1,413 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 15,888 | 3.2% | 8 | 0.0% | 2,670 | 1,986 |
| Saber Reflect | 14,610 | 2.9% | 10 | 20.0% | 1,936 | 1,461 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 13,848 | 2.8% | 14 | 100.0% | 1,127 | 989 |
| Overcharge | 13,306 | 2.7% | 20 | 70.0% | 945 | 665 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 12,000 | 2.4% | 18 | 0.0% | 1,155 | 666 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 11,126 | 2.2% | 42 | 0.0% | 755 | 264 |
| FForce Crystal | 10,280 | 2.1% | 22 | 63.6% | 597 | 467 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 10,134 | 2.0% | 8 | 75.0% | 1,692 | 1,266 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 8,150 | 1.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,285 | 2,037 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 7,806 | 1.6% | 6 | 100.0% | 1,613 | 1,301 |
| bleeding damage | 7,466 | 1.5% | 48 | 0.0% | 206 | 155 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 7,200 | 1.4% | 58 | 24.1% | 330 | 124 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 7,064 | 1.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,862 | 1,766 |
| Assassinate 8 | 6,602 | 1.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,816 | 1,650 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 6,454 | 1.3% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,890 | 1,075 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 6,276 | 1.3% | 14 | 71.4% | 772 | 448 |
| Dizzy 7 | 6,216 | 1.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,565 | 1,554 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 6,078 | 1.2% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,521 | 1,013 |
| CCrush 4 | 5,904 | 1.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,478 | 1,476 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 5,884 | 1.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,532 | 1,471 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 5,874 | 1.2% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,617 | 1,468 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 5,804 | 1.2% | 14 | 28.6% | 634 | 414 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 5,524 | 1.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,613 | 1,381 |
| CCyber Shock | 4,688 | 0.9% | 6 | 100.0% | 916 | 781 |
| DDestruction | 4,050 | 0.8% | 26 | 61.5% | 387 | 155 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 3,444 | 0.7% | 8 | 0.0% | 1,006 | 430 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 3,320 | 0.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,660 | 1,660 |
| Puncture (3) | 3,296 | 0.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,648 | 1,648 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 3,176 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,588 | 1,588 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 3,104 | 0.6% | 8 | 25.0% | 621 | 388 |
| Guardian Strike | 2,998 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,499 | 1,499 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 2,606 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,303 | 1,303 |
| Force Throw | 2,438 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 814 | 609 |
| Riposte | 2,258 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 703 | 564 |
| Armor Shredder | 2,098 | 0.4% | 10 | 20.0% | 345 | 209 |
| Pin Down 6 | 2,078 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,039 | 1,039 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 2,068 | 0.4% | 6 | 66.7% | 388 | 344 |
| Force Whirlwind | 1,866 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 933 | 933 |
| Cluster Bomb | 1,492 | 0.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 746 | 373 |
| Ppoison damage | 1,470 | 0.3% | 16 | 0.0% | 94 | 91 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 1,278 | 0.3% | 6 | 0.0% | 639 | 213 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 1,024 | 0.2% | 6 | 0.0% | 512 | 170 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 886 | 0.2% | 10 | 60.0% | 129 | 88 |
| Feeling Lucky | 688 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 344 | 344 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 656 | 0.1% | 6 | 0.0% | 328 | 109 |
| Shaken (3) | 392 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 196 | 196 |
| Kkinetic damage | 280 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 140 | 140 |
| Bomblet | 0 | 0.0% | 20 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Stomp (5) | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 22,422 | 4.5% | 22 | 63.6% | 1,720 | 1,019 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Carbine | 12,700 | 2.5% | 30 | 53.3% | 727 | 423 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 12,222 | 2.4% | 32 | 50.0% | 523 | 381 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Lance (elite) | 7,488 | 1.5% | 10 | 0.0% | 1,182 | 748 |
| -Zendar- Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 7,446 | 1.5% | 14 | 85.7% | 643 | 531 |
| Malachor's Soul | 6,556 | 1.3% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,486 | 819 |
| CZ-25b Rifle {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 3,292 | 0.7% | 8 | 100.0% | 487 | 411 |
| T21 Rifle | 752 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 376 | 376 |