← report overview
Encounter #20: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:49:00Duration 10m 14sDamage 20,409,946Healing 2,132,866Damage events 40,872
TargetOld man · 11,759,968Force Relic · 3,222,124Elder Jedi · 608,540Tywy Windrider · 600,828Riyenu Frostveil · 600,458Dohasu Amitey · 587,988Mimoas Starborn · 500,524Enny Praxon · 471,300Force spirit of the Old Man · 194,874 Taken 600,458Hits 1,674Attackers 8
Damage to Riyenu Frostveil
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 600,458 | 977.9 | 100.0% | 1674 | 20.3% | 3,627 |
| Beefy | | | 128,274 | 208.9 | 21.4% | 476 | 8.4% | 1,837 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 119,934 | 195.3 | 20.0% | 178 | 56.2% | 2,308 |
| Oscuro | | | 118,336 | 192.7 | 19.7% | 452 | 7.1% | 2,065 |
| Aldes | | | 68,570 | 111.7 | 11.4% | 82 | 53.7% | 2,011 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 65,630 | 106.9 | 10.9% | 198 | 29.3% | 3,627 |
| Sypiera | | | 57,922 | 94.3 | 9.6% | 156 | 25.6% | 2,530 |
| Strabo | | | 32,630 | 53.1 | 5.4% | 42 | 61.9% | 1,854 |
| Skitie | | | 9,162 | 14.9 | 1.5% | 90 | 0.0% | 198 |
Everything on Riyenu Frostveil: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 92,148 | 15.3% | 364 | 24.7% | 2,065 | 253 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 82,626 | 13.8% | 76 | 0.0% | 1,407 | 1,087 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 78,948 | 13.1% | 144 | 0.0% | 1,407 | 548 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 34,034 | 5.7% | 56 | 75.0% | 1,201 | 607 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 23,952 | 4.0% | 14 | 100.0% | 1,972 | 1,710 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 22,744 | 3.8% | 10 | 40.0% | 3,627 | 2,274 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 20,520 | 3.4% | 20 | 100.0% | 1,177 | 1,026 |
| FForce Crystal | 16,966 | 2.8% | 26 | 84.6% | 882 | 652 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 14,736 | 2.5% | 10 | 80.0% | 1,665 | 1,473 |
| Assassinate 8 | 12,648 | 2.1% | 8 | 75.0% | 1,854 | 1,581 |
| Called Shot | 11,462 | 1.9% | 8 | 100.0% | 1,552 | 1,432 |
| bleeding damage | 11,258 | 1.9% | 90 | 0.0% | 198 | 125 |
| Overcharge | 10,840 | 1.8% | 14 | 85.7% | 859 | 774 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 8,474 | 1.4% | 6 | 100.0% | 1,508 | 1,412 |
| Force Throw | 8,130 | 1.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,781 | 1,355 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 7,632 | 1.3% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,441 | 1,272 |
| CCrush 4 | 7,260 | 1.2% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,064 | 1,815 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 7,248 | 1.2% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,418 | 1,208 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 6,792 | 1.1% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,367 | 1,132 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 6,574 | 1.1% | 16 | 12.5% | 2,308 | 410 |
| Saber Reflect | 6,266 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,011 | 1,566 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 6,058 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,605 | 1,514 |
| Ppoison damage | 5,880 | 1.0% | 64 | 0.0% | 104 | 91 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 5,238 | 0.9% | 32 | 18.8% | 710 | 163 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 5,060 | 0.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,530 | 2,530 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 4,858 | 0.8% | 46 | 13.0% | 700 | 105 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 4,814 | 0.8% | 156 | 5.1% | 348 | 30 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 4,768 | 0.8% | 20 | 0.0% | 1,425 | 238 |
| Guardian Strike | 4,600 | 0.8% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,220 | 1,150 |
| Puncture (3) | 4,582 | 0.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,291 | 2,291 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 4,340 | 0.7% | 16 | 12.5% | 1,318 | 271 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 4,318 | 0.7% | 16 | 12.5% | 1,100 | 269 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 4,118 | 0.7% | 18 | 22.2% | 1,045 | 228 |
| Pin Down 6 | 3,990 | 0.7% | 8 | 0.0% | 1,995 | 498 |
| Dizzy 7 | 3,832 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,916 | 1,916 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 3,474 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,737 | 1,737 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 3,418 | 0.6% | 26 | 7.7% | 719 | 131 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 3,336 | 0.6% | 18 | 11.1% | 863 | 185 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 3,244 | 0.5% | 56 | 3.6% | 619 | 57 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 2,906 | 0.5% | 18 | 33.3% | 512 | 161 |
| DDestruction | 2,802 | 0.5% | 16 | 75.0% | 539 | 175 |
| Force Whirlwind | 2,696 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,348 | 1,348 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 2,678 | 0.4% | 18 | 0.0% | 700 | 148 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 2,504 | 0.4% | 18 | 11.1% | 701 | 139 |
| Killing Spree | 2,376 | 0.4% | 10 | 60.0% | 443 | 237 |
| Riposte | 1,758 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 879 | 879 |
| CCyber Shock | 1,542 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 771 | 771 |
| Force Clarity | 1,542 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 771 | 771 |
| Burst Fire | 1,532 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 766 | 766 |
| Cybernetic Shock | 1,360 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 680 | 680 |
| Suppressing Fire | 1,340 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 670 | 670 |
| Armor Shredder | 1,334 | 0.2% | 38 | 0.0% | 390 | 35 |
| Shaken (3) | 1,116 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 558 | 558 |
| Stomp (5) | 970 | 0.2% | 10 | 0.0% | 485 | 97 |
| Retaliation | 682 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 341 | 341 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 134 | 0.0% | 30 | 0.0% | 67 | 4 |
| Bomblet | 0 | 0.0% | 94 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Cluster Bomb | 0 | 0.0% | 12 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 18,728 | 3.1% | 18 | 100.0% | 1,236 | 1,040 |
| Malachor's Soul | 11,662 | 1.9% | 14 | 42.9% | 1,610 | 833 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 10,502 | 1.7% | 26 | 76.9% | 800 | 403 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Carbine | 8,888 | 1.5% | 18 | 66.7% | 688 | 493 |
| -Zendar- Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 8,688 | 1.4% | 16 | 75.0% | 604 | 543 |
| CZ-25b Rifle {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 1,734 | 0.3% | 4 | 100.0% | 434 | 433 |
| Sinew Wrapped Knife | 830 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 415 | 415 |
| T21 Rifle | 744 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 372 | 372 |