← report overview
Encounter #20: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:49:00Duration 10m 14sDamage 20,409,946Healing 2,132,866Damage events 40,872
TargetOld man · 11,759,968Force Relic · 3,222,124Elder Jedi · 608,540Tywy Windrider · 600,828Riyenu Frostveil · 600,458Dohasu Amitey · 587,988Mimoas Starborn · 500,524Enny Praxon · 471,300Force spirit of the Old Man · 194,874 Taken 600,828Hits 1,384Attackers 8
Damage to Tywy Windrider
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 600,828 | 978.5 | 100.0% | 1384 | 24.7% | 3,742 |
| Beefy | | | 121,786 | 198.3 | 20.3% | 356 | 15.7% | 2,611 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 104,112 | 169.6 | 17.3% | 142 | 47.9% | 2,955 |
| Oscuro | | | 102,412 | 166.8 | 17.0% | 366 | 10.9% | 1,724 |
| Aldes | | | 75,940 | 123.7 | 12.6% | 84 | 45.2% | 2,642 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 68,240 | 111.1 | 11.4% | 164 | 31.7% | 3,742 |
| Sypiera | | | 57,578 | 93.8 | 9.6% | 128 | 26.6% | 2,800 |
| Strabo | | | 47,360 | 77.1 | 7.9% | 64 | 56.2% | 1,952 |
| Skitie | | | 23,400 | 38.1 | 3.9% | 80 | 22.5% | 2,638 |
Everything on Tywy Windrider: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 109,436 | 18.2% | 324 | 30.9% | 1,736 | 337 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 56,454 | 9.4% | 116 | 0.0% | 1,308 | 486 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 54,482 | 9.1% | 52 | 0.0% | 1,308 | 1,047 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 44,646 | 7.4% | 64 | 71.9% | 1,684 | 697 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 24,102 | 4.0% | 10 | 60.0% | 3,742 | 2,410 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 20,882 | 3.5% | 10 | 60.0% | 2,950 | 2,088 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 19,402 | 3.2% | 12 | 83.3% | 1,929 | 1,616 |
| Called Shot | 17,356 | 2.9% | 10 | 80.0% | 2,833 | 1,735 |
| FForce Crystal | 15,566 | 2.6% | 28 | 42.9% | 986 | 555 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 15,026 | 2.5% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,502 | 1,878 |
| Assassinate 8 | 14,384 | 2.4% | 10 | 80.0% | 1,724 | 1,438 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 13,624 | 2.3% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,952 | 1,703 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 12,628 | 2.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,611 | 2,104 |
| Overcharge | 12,482 | 2.1% | 16 | 75.0% | 1,304 | 780 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 11,068 | 1.8% | 6 | 0.0% | 2,642 | 1,844 |
| Bomblet | 9,204 | 1.5% | 96 | 16.7% | 334 | 95 |
| CCrush 4 | 8,830 | 1.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,955 | 2,207 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 8,672 | 1.4% | 12 | 33.3% | 2,214 | 722 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 7,174 | 1.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,657 | 1,195 |
| Dizzy 7 | 7,134 | 1.2% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,846 | 1,783 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 6,944 | 1.2% | 14 | 28.6% | 1,976 | 496 |
| CCyber Shock | 6,924 | 1.2% | 14 | 71.4% | 912 | 494 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 6,224 | 1.0% | 116 | 8.6% | 348 | 53 |
| Ppoison damage | 5,566 | 0.9% | 64 | 0.0% | 143 | 86 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 5,470 | 0.9% | 18 | 22.2% | 747 | 303 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 5,438 | 0.9% | 14 | 14.3% | 1,160 | 388 |
| Guardian Strike | 5,416 | 0.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,587 | 1,354 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 5,276 | 0.9% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,638 | 2,638 |
| bleeding damage | 4,758 | 0.8% | 44 | 0.0% | 210 | 108 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 4,744 | 0.8% | 24 | 25.0% | 640 | 197 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 4,602 | 0.8% | 12 | 33.3% | 1,184 | 383 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 4,302 | 0.7% | 32 | 12.5% | 671 | 134 |
| Force Throw | 4,050 | 0.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 937 | 675 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 4,034 | 0.7% | 12 | 16.7% | 1,141 | 336 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 3,928 | 0.7% | 14 | 14.3% | 853 | 280 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 3,792 | 0.6% | 40 | 10.0% | 722 | 94 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 3,606 | 0.6% | 14 | 0.0% | 959 | 257 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 3,364 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,682 | 1,682 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 3,300 | 0.5% | 14 | 14.3% | 721 | 235 |
| Cluster Bomb | 2,876 | 0.5% | 12 | 33.3% | 812 | 239 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 2,844 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,422 | 1,422 |
| Pin Down 6 | 2,618 | 0.4% | 6 | 0.0% | 1,309 | 436 |
| DDestruction | 2,420 | 0.4% | 10 | 80.0% | 558 | 242 |
| Armor Shredder | 2,388 | 0.4% | 28 | 7.1% | 496 | 85 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 2,334 | 0.4% | 12 | 33.3% | 452 | 194 |
| Force Whirlwind | 2,300 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,150 | 1,150 |
| Stomp (5) | 2,106 | 0.4% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,053 | 263 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 1,880 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 940 | 940 |
| Force Clarity | 1,480 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 740 | 740 |
| Suppressing Fire | 1,206 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 603 | 603 |
| Burst Fire | 916 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 458 | 458 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 662 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 167 | 165 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 508 | 0.1% | 24 | 16.7% | 141 | 21 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 21,144 | 3.5% | 20 | 90.0% | 1,295 | 1,057 |
| Malachor's Soul | 14,898 | 2.5% | 18 | 55.6% | 1,736 | 827 |
| -Zendar- Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 10,344 | 1.7% | 22 | 45.5% | 598 | 470 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 8,934 | 1.5% | 22 | 63.6% | 694 | 406 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Carbine | 8,618 | 1.4% | 22 | 54.5% | 686 | 391 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Lance (elite) | 6,560 | 1.1% | 14 | 28.6% | 735 | 468 |
| CZ-25b Rifle {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 1,850 | 0.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 483 | 308 |
| T21 Rifle | 868 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 434 | 434 |