← report overview
Encounter #20: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:49:00Duration 10m 14sDamage 20,409,946Healing 2,132,866Damage events 40,872
TargetOld man · 11,759,968Force Relic · 3,222,124Elder Jedi · 608,540Tywy Windrider · 600,828Riyenu Frostveil · 600,458Dohasu Amitey · 587,988Mimoas Starborn · 500,524Enny Praxon · 471,300Force spirit of the Old Man · 194,874 Taken 608,540Hits 1,634Attackers 8
Damage to Elder Jedi
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 608,540 | 991.1 | 100.0% | 1634 | 35.9% | 3,566 |
| Beefy | | | 161,698 | 263.4 | 26.6% | 472 | 42.8% | 2,649 |
| Oscuro | | | 140,724 | 229.2 | 23.1% | 468 | 39.3% | 1,850 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 107,410 | 174.9 | 17.7% | 132 | 36.4% | 3,566 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 65,990 | 107.5 | 10.8% | 154 | 36.4% | 3,269 |
| Aldes | | | 53,326 | 86.9 | 8.8% | 68 | 38.2% | 1,904 |
| Skitie | | | 42,894 | 69.9 | 7.0% | 208 | 14.4% | 2,251 |
| Sypiera | | | 36,498 | 59.4 | 6.0% | 122 | 31.1% | 850 |
| Strabo | | | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 10 | 20.0% | 0 |
Everything on Elder Jedi: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 141,162 | 23.2% | 262 | 48.1% | 1,656 | 538 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 34,402 | 5.7% | 190 | 46.3% | 317 | 181 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 26,096 | 4.3% | 16 | 37.5% | 3,250 | 1,631 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 25,612 | 4.2% | 18 | 55.6% | 2,097 | 1,422 |
| bleeding damage | 23,988 | 3.9% | 202 | 0.0% | 190 | 118 |
| Bomblet | 23,858 | 3.9% | 160 | 41.2% | 227 | 149 |
| Killing Spree | 21,968 | 3.6% | 82 | 51.2% | 651 | 267 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 19,686 | 3.2% | 20 | 30.0% | 1,633 | 984 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 18,956 | 3.1% | 44 | 54.5% | 693 | 430 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 17,086 | 2.8% | 82 | 0.0% | 493 | 208 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 16,968 | 2.8% | 40 | 80.0% | 511 | 424 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 16,022 | 2.6% | 48 | 0.0% | 740 | 333 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 15,936 | 2.6% | 20 | 80.0% | 977 | 796 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 14,018 | 2.3% | 20 | 50.0% | 807 | 700 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 13,712 | 2.3% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,649 | 1,714 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 13,044 | 2.1% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,269 | 2,174 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 12,154 | 2.0% | 32 | 37.5% | 628 | 379 |
| Pin Down 6 | 11,002 | 1.8% | 10 | 60.0% | 1,351 | 1,100 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 10,350 | 1.7% | 20 | 40.0% | 592 | 517 |
| CCrush 4 | 10,282 | 1.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,566 | 2,570 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 10,226 | 1.7% | 20 | 40.0% | 768 | 511 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 9,218 | 1.5% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,251 | 1,536 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 8,574 | 1.4% | 20 | 40.0% | 499 | 428 |
| Cluster Bomb | 8,012 | 1.3% | 20 | 50.0% | 587 | 400 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 7,974 | 1.3% | 20 | 30.0% | 592 | 398 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 7,732 | 1.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,904 | 1,288 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 6,770 | 1.1% | 30 | 40.0% | 336 | 225 |
| Armor Shredder | 6,482 | 1.1% | 30 | 33.3% | 402 | 216 |
| Overcharge | 5,796 | 1.0% | 8 | 75.0% | 907 | 724 |
| CCyber Shock | 5,640 | 0.9% | 10 | 60.0% | 873 | 564 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 5,608 | 0.9% | 14 | 71.4% | 567 | 400 |
| Ppoison damage | 5,446 | 0.9% | 60 | 0.0% | 130 | 90 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 4,736 | 0.8% | 10 | 40.0% | 814 | 473 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 4,070 | 0.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,080 | 1,017 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 3,930 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,298 | 982 |
| FForce Crystal | 3,238 | 0.5% | 10 | 40.0% | 582 | 323 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 2,702 | 0.4% | 40 | 40.0% | 108 | 67 |
| Called Shot | 2,344 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,172 | 1,172 |
| Force Whirlwind | 2,192 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,096 | 1,096 |
| Dizzy 7 | 2,164 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,082 | 1,082 |
| Force Clarity | 1,858 | 0.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 599 | 464 |
| Force Throw | 1,774 | 0.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 670 | 443 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 1,678 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 839 | 839 |
| Riposte | 1,578 | 0.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 454 | 394 |
| Stomp (5) | 1,204 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 602 | 602 |
| Guardian Strike | 932 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 466 | 466 |
| Feeling Lucky | 268 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 134 | 134 |
| DDestruction | 92 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 46 | 46 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 10 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 14,884 | 2.4% | 14 | 28.6% | 1,629 | 1,063 |
| Malachor's Soul | 12,794 | 2.1% | 18 | 55.6% | 1,656 | 710 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Lance (elite) | 8,464 | 1.4% | 18 | 55.6% | 740 | 470 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 3,110 | 0.5% | 8 | 75.0% | 421 | 388 |
| CZ-25b Rifle {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 422 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 211 | 211 |