← report overview
Encounter #20: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:49:00Duration 10m 14sDamage 20,409,946Healing 2,132,866Damage events 40,872
TargetOld man · 11,759,968Force Relic · 3,222,124Elder Jedi · 608,540Tywy Windrider · 600,828Riyenu Frostveil · 600,458Dohasu Amitey · 587,988Mimoas Starborn · 500,524Enny Praxon · 471,300Force spirit of the Old Man · 194,874 Taken 3,222,124Hits 1,058Attackers 8
Damage to Force Relic
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 3,222,124 | 5,248 | 100.0% | 1058 | 69.9% | 11,208 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 837,564 | 1,364 | 26.0% | 260 | 76.2% | 10,997 |
| Beefy | | | 757,320 | 1,233 | 23.5% | 292 | 65.1% | 10,834 |
| Oscuro | | | 555,550 | 904.8 | 17.2% | 198 | 68.7% | 10,585 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 460,922 | 750.7 | 14.3% | 120 | 70.0% | 11,208 |
| Strabo | | | 249,960 | 407.1 | 7.8% | 62 | 90.3% | 8,993 |
| Skitie | | | 197,460 | 321.6 | 6.1% | 98 | 53.1% | 7,443 |
| Sypiera | | | 149,884 | 244.1 | 4.7% | 26 | 92.3% | 10,247 |
| Old man | | npc | 13,464 | 21.9 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 6,732 |
Everything on Force Relic: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 881,182 | 27.3% | 388 | 69.1% | 6,820 | 2,271 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 315,010 | 9.8% | 40 | 55.0% | 10,834 | 7,875 |
| Killing Spree | 216,816 | 6.7% | 194 | 67.0% | 1,550 | 1,117 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 205,050 | 6.4% | 30 | 73.3% | 8,744 | 6,835 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 151,424 | 4.7% | 18 | 77.8% | 10,667 | 8,412 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 119,570 | 3.7% | 14 | 71.4% | 11,191 | 8,540 |
| Assassinate 8 | 111,286 | 3.5% | 16 | 87.5% | 8,254 | 6,955 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 101,858 | 3.2% | 14 | 100.0% | 8,050 | 7,275 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 93,394 | 2.9% | 14 | 57.1% | 9,124 | 6,671 |
| Bleed 4 | 88,484 | 2.7% | 14 | 71.4% | 7,893 | 6,320 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 83,064 | 2.6% | 14 | 71.4% | 7,443 | 5,933 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 82,510 | 2.6% | 56 | 67.9% | 1,955 | 1,473 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 81,962 | 2.5% | 26 | 61.5% | 4,027 | 3,152 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 76,880 | 2.4% | 50 | 96.0% | 1,864 | 1,537 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 71,696 | 2.2% | 8 | 100.0% | 11,208 | 8,962 |
| Called Shot | 62,702 | 1.9% | 10 | 60.0% | 7,699 | 6,270 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 61,566 | 1.9% | 8 | 75.0% | 8,993 | 7,695 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 59,660 | 1.9% | 20 | 60.0% | 4,018 | 2,983 |
| Overcharge | 53,732 | 1.7% | 16 | 50.0% | 4,583 | 3,358 |
| FForce Crystal | 44,488 | 1.4% | 20 | 60.0% | 3,269 | 2,224 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 43,166 | 1.3% | 6 | 100.0% | 9,843 | 7,194 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 41,510 | 1.3% | 4 | 100.0% | 10,997 | 10,377 |
| Armor Shredder | 31,832 | 1.0% | 14 | 100.0% | 2,624 | 2,273 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 22,520 | 0.7% | 6 | 33.3% | 5,065 | 3,753 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 20,494 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 10,247 | 10,247 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 19,456 | 0.6% | 6 | 100.0% | 3,602 | 3,242 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 17,216 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 8,608 | 8,608 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 13,464 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 6,732 | 6,732 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 12,806 | 0.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,623 | 3,201 |
| DDestruction | 9,816 | 0.3% | 28 | 71.4% | 459 | 350 |
| Cluster Bomb | 9,060 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,530 | 4,530 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 8,116 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,058 | 4,058 |
| Suppressing Fire | 5,462 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,731 | 2,731 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 4,872 | 0.2% | 8 | 50.0% | 797 | 609 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DC-17 Pistol | 164,322 | 5.1% | 122 | 72.1% | 1,885 | 1,346 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 160,236 | 5.0% | 110 | 58.2% | 2,515 | 1,456 |
| -Zendar- Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 73,594 | 2.3% | 30 | 93.3% | 3,012 | 2,453 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Carbine | 9,288 | 0.3% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,351 | 2,322 |
| CZ-25b Rifle {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 8,270 | 0.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,578 | 2,067 |