← report overview
Encounter #21: Open Hand of Hate (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 21:01:31Duration 0m 40sDamage 1,381,232Healing 418,318Damage events 2,602
Taken 1,038,668Hits 2,264Attackers 9
Damage to Open Hand of Hate
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,038,668 | 25,967 | 100.0% | 2264 | 48.7% | 4,235 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 246,784 | 6,170 | 23.8% | 400 | 52.5% | 4,235 |
| Beefy | | | 158,474 | 3,962 | 15.3% | 364 | 45.6% | 3,043 |
| Sypiera | | | 155,934 | 3,898 | 15.0% | 348 | 49.4% | 2,966 |
| Aldes | | | 147,194 | 3,680 | 14.2% | 270 | 43.7% | 2,474 |
| Oscuro | | | 126,212 | 3,155 | 12.2% | 332 | 47.6% | 1,849 |
| Strabo | | | 105,642 | 2,641 | 10.2% | 214 | 61.7% | 1,676 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 77,356 | 1,934 | 7.4% | 180 | 66.7% | 2,371 |
| Skitie | | | 17,318 | 432.9 | 1.7% | 126 | 14.3% | 537 |
| EighteenDeaths | | pet | 3,754 | 93.8 | 0.4% | 30 | 26.7% | 420 |
Oscuro on Open Hand of Hate: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| fire damage (elemental) | 31,860 | 25.2% | 38 | 0.0% | 1,176 | 838 |
| attack | 26,304 | 20.8% | 72 | 47.2% | 706 | 365 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 19,284 | 15.3% | 18 | 66.7% | 1,849 | 1,071 |
| Killing Spree | 12,866 | 10.2% | 90 | 62.2% | 465 | 142 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 6,176 | 4.9% | 14 | 71.4% | 642 | 441 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 6,012 | 4.8% | 24 | 25.0% | 374 | 250 |
| Suppressing Fire | 3,638 | 2.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,532 | 909 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 3,086 | 2.4% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,017 | 771 |
| Bomblet | 2,408 | 1.9% | 18 | 55.6% | 174 | 133 |
| FForce Crystal | 1,796 | 1.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 627 | 449 |
| Armor Shredder | 1,776 | 1.4% | 12 | 33.3% | 290 | 148 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 1,768 | 1.4% | 4 | 100.0% | 497 | 442 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 1,748 | 1.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 469 | 437 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 1,450 | 1.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 725 | 725 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 1,422 | 1.1% | 12 | 50.0% | 151 | 118 |
| Cluster Bomb | 1,406 | 1.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 386 | 351 |
| TIE Bomber Airstrike | 1,276 | 1.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 638 | 638 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 1,164 | 0.9% | 4 | 0.0% | 310 | 291 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 772 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 386 | 386 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| T21 Rifle | 3,702 | 2.9% | 10 | 40.0% | 480 | 370 |