swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #21: Open Hand of Hate (Exar Kun)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 21:01:31Duration 0m 40sDamage 1,381,232Healing 418,318Damage events 2,602

Damage per second

10,77921,55932,33843,117SwiftstormSypieraBeefyOscuroAldesStraboBud-The-WiserSkitie0:000:100:200:300:40SwiftstormSypieraBeefyOscuroAldesStraboBud-The-WiserSkitie

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Swiftstorm ↗dps252,1886,30520.0%73.513,930040453.0%4,235
Sypiera ↗dps226,5585,66417.9%103.5019,47638649.2%6,354
Beefy ↗dps226,5265,66317.9%66.004,91648645.7%3,043
Oscuro ↗dps191,6824,79215.2%72.014,00048,07641647.1%3,879
Aldes ↗dps147,1943,68011.6%43.515,0007,49827043.7%2,474
Strabo ↗dps105,6422,6418.4%49.506,66821461.7%1,676
Bud-The-Wiser ↗dps89,9962,2507.1%61.514,000019462.9%4,706
Skitie ↗healer20,148503.71.6%37.5361,3885,30413814.5%537
EighteenDeaths ↗dps3,75493.80.3%1.5025,6063026.7%420

Skitie: abilities

AbilityHealing%UsesMaxAvg
Bacta Spray (Mark 6)154,92042.9%467,9203,367
Bacta Ampule (Mark 6)111,94031.0%423,9162,665
Other healing (no cast logged)44,12812.2%92962479
Bacta Bomb (Mark 5)32,0768.9%216,03816,038
Bacta Burst (Mark 3)18,3245.1%38802482

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Open Hand of Hate1,038,66872,196264,656
Exar Kun cultist225,02045,348382,741