← report overview
Encounter #21: Open Hand of Hate (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 21:01:31Duration 0m 40sDamage 1,381,232Healing 418,318Damage events 2,602
Taken 1,038,668Hits 2,264Attackers 9
Damage to Open Hand of Hate
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,038,668 | 25,967 | 100.0% | 2264 | 48.7% | 4,235 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 246,784 | 6,170 | 23.8% | 400 | 52.5% | 4,235 |
| Beefy | | | 158,474 | 3,962 | 15.3% | 364 | 45.6% | 3,043 |
| Sypiera | | | 155,934 | 3,898 | 15.0% | 348 | 49.4% | 2,966 |
| Aldes | | | 147,194 | 3,680 | 14.2% | 270 | 43.7% | 2,474 |
| Oscuro | | | 126,212 | 3,155 | 12.2% | 332 | 47.6% | 1,849 |
| Strabo | | | 105,642 | 2,641 | 10.2% | 214 | 61.7% | 1,676 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 77,356 | 1,934 | 7.4% | 180 | 66.7% | 2,371 |
| Skitie | | | 17,318 | 432.9 | 1.7% | 126 | 14.3% | 537 |
| EighteenDeaths | | pet | 3,754 | 93.8 | 0.4% | 30 | 26.7% | 420 |
Sypiera on Open Hand of Hate: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 31,164 | 20.0% | 20 | 50.0% | 2,966 | 1,558 |
| attack | 27,134 | 17.4% | 92 | 67.4% | 789 | 294 |
| Called Shot | 17,670 | 11.3% | 16 | 62.5% | 2,173 | 1,104 |
| Overcharge | 16,526 | 10.6% | 32 | 62.5% | 1,434 | 516 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 15,336 | 9.8% | 14 | 71.4% | 1,996 | 1,095 |
| FForce Crystal | 8,302 | 5.3% | 26 | 69.2% | 831 | 319 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 8,162 | 5.2% | 34 | 70.6% | 608 | 240 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 6,818 | 4.4% | 12 | 66.7% | 788 | 568 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 5,350 | 3.4% | 6 | 0.0% | 1,022 | 891 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 4,668 | 3.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,035 | 778 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 4,090 | 2.6% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,084 | 1,022 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 3,990 | 2.6% | 32 | 0.0% | 127 | 124 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 2,756 | 1.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,378 | 1,378 |
| Ppoison damage | 2,116 | 1.4% | 32 | 0.0% | 87 | 66 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 1,412 | 0.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 706 | 706 |
| bleeding damage | 440 | 0.3% | 18 | 0.0% | 29 | 24 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| RS280 Light Repeating Carbine | 27,134 | 17.4% | 92 | 67.4% | 789 | 294 |