← report overview
Encounter #21: Open Hand of Hate (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 21:01:31Duration 0m 40sDamage 1,381,232Healing 418,318Damage events 2,602
Taken 1,038,668Hits 2,264Attackers 9
Damage to Open Hand of Hate
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,038,668 | 25,967 | 100.0% | 2264 | 48.7% | 4,235 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 246,784 | 6,170 | 23.8% | 400 | 52.5% | 4,235 |
| Beefy | | | 158,474 | 3,962 | 15.3% | 364 | 45.6% | 3,043 |
| Sypiera | | | 155,934 | 3,898 | 15.0% | 348 | 49.4% | 2,966 |
| Aldes | | | 147,194 | 3,680 | 14.2% | 270 | 43.7% | 2,474 |
| Oscuro | | | 126,212 | 3,155 | 12.2% | 332 | 47.6% | 1,849 |
| Strabo | | | 105,642 | 2,641 | 10.2% | 214 | 61.7% | 1,676 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 77,356 | 1,934 | 7.4% | 180 | 66.7% | 2,371 |
| Skitie | | | 17,318 | 432.9 | 1.7% | 126 | 14.3% | 537 |
| EighteenDeaths | | pet | 3,754 | 93.8 | 0.4% | 30 | 26.7% | 420 |
Everything on Open Hand of Hate: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 219,802 | 21.2% | 596 | 57.4% | 2,262 | 368 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 108,860 | 10.5% | 280 | 56.4% | 2,040 | 388 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 48,806 | 4.7% | 40 | 65.0% | 3,043 | 1,220 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 43,308 | 4.2% | 32 | 68.8% | 2,966 | 1,353 |
| Killing Spree | 41,360 | 4.0% | 200 | 54.0% | 678 | 206 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 40,186 | 3.9% | 30 | 80.0% | 3,539 | 1,339 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 35,850 | 3.5% | 70 | 0.0% | 1,176 | 512 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 30,918 | 3.0% | 38 | 0.0% | 1,176 | 813 |
| Assassinate 8 | 26,896 | 2.6% | 28 | 71.4% | 1,237 | 960 |
| Called Shot | 25,490 | 2.5% | 26 | 69.2% | 2,173 | 980 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 24,650 | 2.4% | 22 | 63.6% | 2,371 | 1,120 |
| Overcharge | 23,644 | 2.3% | 48 | 70.8% | 1,434 | 492 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 22,264 | 2.1% | 18 | 100.0% | 1,676 | 1,236 |
| FForce Crystal | 22,206 | 2.1% | 68 | 55.9% | 831 | 326 |
| Dizzy 7 | 20,330 | 2.0% | 10 | 40.0% | 4,235 | 2,033 |
| bleeding damage | 19,020 | 1.8% | 168 | 0.0% | 189 | 113 |
| Saber Reflect | 18,442 | 1.8% | 34 | 47.1% | 1,535 | 542 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 18,002 | 1.7% | 26 | 92.3% | 1,673 | 692 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 17,848 | 1.7% | 18 | 33.3% | 2,474 | 991 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 15,572 | 1.5% | 14 | 57.1% | 2,557 | 1,112 |
| CCrush 4 | 15,028 | 1.4% | 12 | 50.0% | 3,513 | 1,252 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 13,628 | 1.3% | 16 | 62.5% | 2,263 | 851 |
| CCyber Shock | 13,612 | 1.3% | 20 | 80.0% | 1,605 | 680 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 13,130 | 1.3% | 36 | 0.0% | 604 | 364 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 11,524 | 1.1% | 20 | 70.0% | 788 | 576 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 11,308 | 1.1% | 10 | 40.0% | 1,457 | 1,130 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 9,336 | 0.9% | 30 | 60.0% | 388 | 311 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 9,204 | 0.9% | 10 | 40.0% | 1,110 | 920 |
| Puncture (3) | 8,826 | 0.8% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,644 | 1,471 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 8,204 | 0.8% | 8 | 75.0% | 1,117 | 1,025 |
| Force Clarity | 6,550 | 0.6% | 10 | 20.0% | 1,235 | 655 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 6,524 | 0.6% | 8 | 75.0% | 894 | 815 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 6,448 | 0.6% | 10 | 20.0% | 1,070 | 644 |
| Pin Down 6 | 6,192 | 0.6% | 6 | 100.0% | 1,177 | 1,032 |
| Force Throw | 6,080 | 0.6% | 14 | 42.9% | 1,094 | 434 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 6,012 | 0.6% | 24 | 25.0% | 374 | 250 |
| Riposte | 4,854 | 0.5% | 10 | 60.0% | 986 | 485 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 4,668 | 0.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,035 | 778 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 4,086 | 0.4% | 42 | 33.3% | 192 | 97 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 3,884 | 0.4% | 8 | 75.0% | 566 | 485 |
| Suppressing Fire | 3,638 | 0.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,532 | 909 |
| Burst Fire | 3,404 | 0.3% | 8 | 75.0% | 855 | 425 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 3,218 | 0.3% | 8 | 75.0% | 497 | 402 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 3,086 | 0.3% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,017 | 771 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 2,864 | 0.3% | 12 | 83.3% | 321 | 238 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 2,756 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,378 | 1,378 |
| Force Whirlwind | 2,722 | 0.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 635 | 453 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 2,686 | 0.3% | 10 | 60.0% | 447 | 268 |
| Armor Shredder | 2,598 | 0.3% | 18 | 33.3% | 290 | 144 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 2,520 | 0.2% | 8 | 25.0% | 398 | 315 |
| Bomblet | 2,408 | 0.2% | 18 | 55.6% | 174 | 133 |
| DDestruction | 2,278 | 0.2% | 8 | 50.0% | 601 | 284 |
| Ppoison damage | 2,116 | 0.2% | 32 | 0.0% | 87 | 66 |
| Stomp (5) | 1,648 | 0.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 604 | 274 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 1,412 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 706 | 706 |
| Cluster Bomb | 1,406 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 386 | 351 |
| TIE Bomber Airstrike | 1,276 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 638 | 638 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 1,074 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 537 | 537 |
| Shaken (3) | 990 | 0.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 176 | 165 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 702 | 0.1% | 20 | 30.0% | 69 | 35 |
| Guardian Strike | 556 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 278 | 278 |
| Rheumatic Calamity | 330 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 165 | 165 |
| Feeling Lucky | 238 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 119 | 119 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 138 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 69 | 69 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 52 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 26 | 26 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 47,494 | 4.6% | 66 | 75.8% | 2,262 | 719 |
| Malachor's Soul | 34,720 | 3.3% | 70 | 37.1% | 1,632 | 496 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Carbine | 27,134 | 2.6% | 92 | 67.4% | 789 | 294 |
| -Zendar- Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 23,926 | 2.3% | 78 | 76.9% | 503 | 306 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 17,520 | 1.7% | 74 | 64.9% | 658 | 236 |
| CZ-25b Rifle {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 5,914 | 0.6% | 16 | 50.0% | 753 | 369 |
| T21 Rifle | 3,702 | 0.4% | 10 | 40.0% | 480 | 370 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Lance (elite) | 1,826 | 0.2% | 8 | 50.0% | 407 | 228 |