swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #23: Minder of Weak Wills (Exar Kun)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 21:02:24Duration 0m 19sDamage 2,683,564Healing 40,644Damage events 1,876
TargetMinder of Weak Wills · 1,256,128Mother Luresh · 737,246Vin`rith · 536,372Exar Kun cultist · 120,132Tomb flier · 10,148
Taken 1,256,128Hits 810Attackers 8

Damage to Minder of Weak Wills

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,256,12866,112100.0%81041.7%6,562
Swiftstorm 363,01819,10628.9%15236.8%6,401
Sypiera 207,30010,91116.5%11445.6%6,562
Beefy 207,10210,90016.5%18448.9%4,231
Oscuro 155,4728,18312.4%14451.4%3,489
Skitie 122,4206,4439.7%12820.3%5,703
Aldes 103,2545,4348.2%4035.0%5,454
Strabo 66,0343,4755.3%2871.4%5,742
Bud-The-Wiser 31,5281,6592.5%2030.0%4,018

Bud-The-Wiser on Minder of Weak Wills: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)8,03625.5%2100.0%4,0184,018
Dioxis Grenade7,91025.1%450.0%2,1191,977
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)7,00222.2%20.0%3,5013,501
Core Bomb (Mark 3)5,42217.2%2100.0%2,7112,711
fire damage (elemental)3,15810.0%100.0%320315