← report overview
Encounter #23: Minder of Weak Wills (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 21:02:24Duration 0m 19sDamage 2,683,564Healing 40,644Damage events 1,876
Taken 737,246Hits 550Attackers 8
Damage to Mother Luresh
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 737,246 | 38,802 | 100.0% | 550 | 46.2% | 6,765 |
| Beefy | | | 223,146 | 11,745 | 30.3% | 178 | 49.4% | 6,379 |
| Oscuro | | | 191,484 | 10,078 | 26.0% | 156 | 46.2% | 6,530 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 95,476 | 5,025 | 13.0% | 50 | 52.0% | 6,620 |
| Sypiera | | | 73,816 | 3,885 | 10.0% | 56 | 28.6% | 5,037 |
| Strabo | | | 73,428 | 3,865 | 10.0% | 50 | 64.0% | 4,915 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 36,964 | 1,945 | 5.0% | 14 | 42.9% | 6,765 |
| Aldes | | | 30,302 | 1,595 | 4.1% | 14 | 57.1% | 4,119 |
| Skitie | | | 12,630 | 664.7 | 1.7% | 32 | 18.8% | 520 |
Oscuro on Mother Luresh: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 41,812 | 21.8% | 22 | 45.5% | 3,113 | 1,900 |
| Bomblet | 22,516 | 11.8% | 32 | 50.0% | 1,096 | 703 |
| Killing Spree | 19,256 | 10.1% | 32 | 50.0% | 904 | 601 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 14,656 | 7.7% | 16 | 75.0% | 1,260 | 916 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 14,256 | 7.4% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,669 | 1,782 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 13,060 | 6.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 6,530 | 6,530 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 11,934 | 6.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,967 | 5,967 |
| Cluster Bomb | 9,926 | 5.2% | 6 | 0.0% | 1,712 | 1,654 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 8,450 | 4.4% | 14 | 0.0% | 971 | 603 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 6,962 | 3.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,609 | 1,740 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 5,294 | 2.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,647 | 2,647 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 4,762 | 2.5% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,611 | 1,190 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 4,482 | 2.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,241 | 2,241 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 4,386 | 2.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,193 | 2,193 |
| FForce Crystal | 3,874 | 2.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,937 | 1,937 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 3,488 | 1.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,744 | 1,744 |
| Armor Shredder | 2,370 | 1.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 955 | 592 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| T21 Rifle | 2,950 | 1.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,475 | 1,475 |