← report overview
Encounter #23: Minder of Weak Wills (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 21:02:24Duration 0m 19sDamage 2,683,564Healing 40,644Damage events 1,876
Taken 737,246Hits 550Attackers 8
Damage to Mother Luresh
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 737,246 | 38,802 | 100.0% | 550 | 46.2% | 6,765 |
| Beefy | | | 223,146 | 11,745 | 30.3% | 178 | 49.4% | 6,379 |
| Oscuro | | | 191,484 | 10,078 | 26.0% | 156 | 46.2% | 6,530 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 95,476 | 5,025 | 13.0% | 50 | 52.0% | 6,620 |
| Sypiera | | | 73,816 | 3,885 | 10.0% | 56 | 28.6% | 5,037 |
| Strabo | | | 73,428 | 3,865 | 10.0% | 50 | 64.0% | 4,915 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 36,964 | 1,945 | 5.0% | 14 | 42.9% | 6,765 |
| Aldes | | | 30,302 | 1,595 | 4.1% | 14 | 57.1% | 4,119 |
| Skitie | | | 12,630 | 664.7 | 1.7% | 32 | 18.8% | 520 |
Everything on Mother Luresh: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 150,646 | 20.4% | 94 | 53.2% | 4,160 | 1,602 |
| Bomblet | 57,078 | 7.7% | 80 | 55.0% | 1,105 | 713 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 36,324 | 4.9% | 6 | 66.7% | 6,530 | 6,054 |
| Killing Spree | 36,058 | 4.9% | 62 | 61.3% | 913 | 581 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 30,108 | 4.1% | 34 | 58.8% | 1,260 | 885 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 26,536 | 3.6% | 20 | 70.0% | 2,182 | 1,326 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 23,392 | 3.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 6,765 | 5,848 |
| Cluster Bomb | 21,424 | 2.9% | 12 | 16.7% | 2,679 | 1,785 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 21,398 | 2.9% | 4 | 0.0% | 5,662 | 5,349 |
| Overcharge | 21,054 | 2.9% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,839 | 2,631 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 18,554 | 2.5% | 16 | 0.0% | 1,942 | 1,159 |
| Called Shot | 18,200 | 2.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,851 | 4,550 |
| Assassinate 8 | 17,896 | 2.4% | 6 | 100.0% | 3,170 | 2,982 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 16,756 | 2.3% | 4 | 100.0% | 4,915 | 4,189 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 15,076 | 2.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,891 | 3,769 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 14,604 | 2.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,119 | 3,651 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 14,256 | 1.9% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,669 | 1,782 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 13,926 | 1.9% | 8 | 75.0% | 1,837 | 1,740 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 13,268 | 1.8% | 28 | 0.0% | 971 | 473 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 13,240 | 1.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 6,620 | 6,620 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 13,106 | 1.8% | 10 | 0.0% | 1,643 | 1,310 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 11,934 | 1.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,967 | 5,967 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 11,666 | 1.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,083 | 2,916 |
| FForce Crystal | 11,218 | 1.5% | 6 | 100.0% | 1,966 | 1,869 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 11,210 | 1.5% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,609 | 1,401 |
| bleeding damage | 10,920 | 1.5% | 32 | 0.0% | 520 | 341 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 10,586 | 1.4% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,707 | 2,646 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 10,242 | 1.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,680 | 2,560 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 8,678 | 1.2% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,193 | 2,169 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 8,100 | 1.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,306 | 2,025 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 7,204 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,241 | 1,801 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 6,836 | 0.9% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,214 | 1,139 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 6,450 | 0.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,225 | 3,225 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 5,524 | 0.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,762 | 2,762 |
| Stomp (5) | 4,364 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,182 | 2,182 |
| Armor Shredder | 4,120 | 0.6% | 6 | 0.0% | 955 | 686 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 3,694 | 0.5% | 10 | 0.0% | 416 | 369 |
| Burst Fire | 3,246 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,623 | 1,623 |
| Ppoison damage | 2,868 | 0.4% | 14 | 0.0% | 240 | 204 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 2,428 | 0.3% | 10 | 60.0% | 301 | 242 |
| Pin Down 6 | 2,372 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,186 | 1,186 |
| Force Throw | 686 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 343 | 343 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| -Zendar- Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 19,252 | 2.6% | 18 | 66.7% | 1,558 | 1,069 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Carbine | 11,640 | 1.6% | 10 | 20.0% | 1,500 | 1,164 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 11,450 | 1.6% | 10 | 60.0% | 1,545 | 1,145 |
| Malachor's Soul | 7,236 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,374 | 1,809 |
| CZ-25b Rifle {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 3,330 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,665 | 1,665 |
| T21 Rifle | 2,950 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,475 | 1,475 |