swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #23: Minder of Weak Wills (Exar Kun)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 21:02:24Duration 0m 19sDamage 2,683,564Healing 40,644Damage events 1,876
TargetMinder of Weak Wills · 1,256,128Mother Luresh · 737,246Vin`rith · 536,372Exar Kun cultist · 120,132Tomb flier · 10,148
Taken 536,372Hits 390Attackers 8

Damage to Vin`rith

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 536,37228,230100.0%39048.2%6,619
Beefy 183,7129,66934.3%14664.4%4,337
Oscuro 126,6026,66323.6%10245.1%4,499
Bud-The-Wiser 109,8185,78020.5%5072.0%5,474
Swiftstorm 42,0362,2127.8%1428.6%6,619
Aldes 35,1641,8516.6%1612.5%4,188
Sypiera 31,1581,6405.8%3611.1%3,196
Skitie 7,882414.81.5%240.0%451
Strabo 00.00.0%2100.0%0

Everything on Vin`rith: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack120,76822.5%7668.4%2,7631,589
Bomblet40,2847.5%6450.0%922629
Focused Beam 624,2124.5%633.3%4,4994,035
Focused Fire 823,4064.4%6100.0%4,0443,901
BBrawler Swipe 623,1464.3%450.0%6,6195,786
Sure Shot (Mark 8)21,8484.1%450.0%5,4745,462
Killing Spree21,6964.0%4075.0%933542
Cluster Bomb19,4443.6%875.0%2,6492,430
Paint Target (Mark 8)15,6882.9%450.0%4,4763,922
Called Shot14,3302.7%450.0%3,7293,582
Dioxis Grenade14,1642.6%850.0%1,9271,770
Commando Area Cold 514,0082.6%875.0%2,0321,751
Mine 2: Plasma Mine13,5942.5%2040.0%1,006679
cold damage (elemental)13,1062.4%120.0%1,5331,092
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)13,0062.4%450.0%3,3073,251
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)12,5882.3%450.0%3,3013,147
Commando Area Fire 511,4102.1%633.3%2,0461,901
Core Bomb (Mark 3)11,1742.1%4100.0%3,0842,793
Fragmentation Grenade 38,9221.7%450.0%2,6442,230
Stun Grenade 38,8081.6%4100.0%2,3812,202
FForce Crystal8,4741.6%6100.0%1,6981,412
Cryoban Grenade 28,4681.6%450.0%2,2722,117
Strike 7: Sai cha8,3761.6%2100.0%4,1884,188
Dirty Trick 68,1261.5%633.3%1,6351,354
fire damage (elemental)7,5741.4%180.0%766420
Pin Down 66,9241.3%20.0%3,4623,462
bleeding damage6,8621.3%240.0%451285
Sweeping Fire 36,3941.2%40.0%1,6871,598
Guardian Strike5,3901.0%20.0%2,6952,695
Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma4,9680.9%20.0%2,4842,484
Overcharge4,8720.9%2100.0%2,4362,436
Stomp (5)3,8400.7%20.0%1,9201,920
Armor Shredder3,2780.6%450.0%1,209819
Force Throw2,7080.5%20.0%1,3541,354
Crippling Vortex (Mark 5)1,5940.3%20.0%797797
Nerve Gas (Mark 3)1,5640.3%80.0%240195
Ppoison damage1,3580.3%80.0%189169
Flash Bang00.0%2100.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
'Whistler' Modified Carbine23,5484.4%2281.8%1,2351,070
Malachor's Soul13,7222.6%80.0%2,7221,715
CZ-25b Rifle {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR>12,2582.3%10100.0%1,3851,225
T21 Rifle4,1120.8%450.0%1,0981,028