← report overview
Encounter #24: Tomb Guardian
Fight
Server LegendsStart 21:02:46Duration 3m 16sDamage 7,631,138Healing 1,412,612Damage events 16,576
Taken 1,570,186Hits 8,778Attackers 9
Damage to Caretaker of the Lost
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,570,186 | 8,011 | 100.0% | 8778 | 58.7% | 815 |
| Oscuro | | | 430,644 | 2,197 | 27.4% | 1326 | 53.5% | 815 |
| Beefy | | | 360,734 | 1,840 | 23.0% | 1260 | 64.9% | 773 |
| Aldes | | | 208,288 | 1,063 | 13.3% | 1154 | 48.9% | 515 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 170,726 | 871.1 | 10.9% | 1464 | 62.4% | 392 |
| Sypiera | | | 118,310 | 603.6 | 7.5% | 1010 | 62.4% | 215 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 114,236 | 582.8 | 7.3% | 1048 | 67.7% | 228 |
| Strabo | | | 102,046 | 520.6 | 6.5% | 760 | 65.0% | 340 |
| Skitie | | | 65,202 | 332.7 | 4.2% | 568 | 45.4% | 302 |
| EighteenDeaths | | pet | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 188 | 27.7% | 0 |
Oscuro on Caretaker of the Lost: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Killing Spree | 178,048 | 41.3% | 372 | 57.0% | 815 | 478 |
| attack | 106,558 | 24.7% | 296 | 53.4% | 482 | 359 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 42,548 | 9.9% | 94 | 57.4% | 728 | 452 |
| Commando Area Energy 5 | 41,200 | 9.6% | 128 | 39.1% | 482 | 321 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 24,292 | 5.6% | 52 | 65.4% | 808 | 467 |
| Armor Shredder | 21,012 | 4.9% | 62 | 45.2% | 482 | 338 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 11,606 | 2.7% | 26 | 76.9% | 704 | 446 |
| Suppressing Fire | 4,474 | 1.0% | 12 | 66.7% | 433 | 372 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 470 | 0.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 129 | 78 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 436 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 119 | 109 |
| Bomblet | 0 | 0.0% | 32 | 37.5% | 0 | 0 |
| Cluster Bomb | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
| FForce Crystal | 0 | 0.0% | 16 | 75.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 0 | 0.0% | 210 | 51.4% | 0 | 0 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| T21 Rifle | 962 | 0.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 188 | 160 |