← report overview
Encounter #24: Tomb Guardian
Fight
Server LegendsStart 21:02:46Duration 3m 16sDamage 7,631,138Healing 1,412,612Damage events 16,576
Taken 1,570,186Hits 8,778Attackers 9
Damage to Caretaker of the Lost
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,570,186 | 8,011 | 100.0% | 8778 | 58.7% | 815 |
| Oscuro | | | 430,644 | 2,197 | 27.4% | 1326 | 53.5% | 815 |
| Beefy | | | 360,734 | 1,840 | 23.0% | 1260 | 64.9% | 773 |
| Aldes | | | 208,288 | 1,063 | 13.3% | 1154 | 48.9% | 515 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 170,726 | 871.1 | 10.9% | 1464 | 62.4% | 392 |
| Sypiera | | | 118,310 | 603.6 | 7.5% | 1010 | 62.4% | 215 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 114,236 | 582.8 | 7.3% | 1048 | 67.7% | 228 |
| Strabo | | | 102,046 | 520.6 | 6.5% | 760 | 65.0% | 340 |
| Skitie | | | 65,202 | 332.7 | 4.2% | 568 | 45.4% | 302 |
| EighteenDeaths | | pet | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 188 | 27.7% | 0 |
Everything on Caretaker of the Lost: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 470,420 | 30.0% | 2766 | 58.1% | 482 | 170 |
| Killing Spree | 363,490 | 23.1% | 804 | 64.2% | 815 | 452 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 191,086 | 12.2% | 1312 | 54.7% | 808 | 145 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 74,980 | 4.8% | 172 | 66.3% | 728 | 435 |
| Commando Area Energy 5 | 41,200 | 2.6% | 128 | 39.1% | 482 | 321 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 36,588 | 2.3% | 104 | 63.5% | 453 | 351 |
| Overcharge | 34,520 | 2.2% | 278 | 66.9% | 209 | 124 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 30,926 | 2.0% | 148 | 75.7% | 386 | 208 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 28,534 | 1.8% | 144 | 87.5% | 323 | 198 |
| Armor Shredder | 27,794 | 1.8% | 88 | 50.0% | 482 | 315 |
| Saber Reflect | 27,106 | 1.7% | 96 | 54.2% | 515 | 282 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 19,704 | 1.3% | 154 | 70.1% | 210 | 127 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 17,932 | 1.1% | 84 | 59.5% | 355 | 213 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 17,914 | 1.1% | 76 | 68.4% | 340 | 235 |
| Called Shot | 17,254 | 1.1% | 148 | 71.6% | 198 | 116 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 17,206 | 1.1% | 76 | 44.7% | 354 | 226 |
| Assassinate 8 | 16,242 | 1.0% | 126 | 63.5% | 182 | 128 |
| Force Throw | 15,830 | 1.0% | 80 | 45.0% | 349 | 197 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 14,580 | 0.9% | 96 | 54.2% | 228 | 151 |
| Riposte | 14,202 | 0.9% | 72 | 52.8% | 312 | 197 |
| Guardian Strike | 11,750 | 0.7% | 62 | 48.4% | 315 | 189 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 11,606 | 0.7% | 26 | 76.9% | 704 | 446 |
| CCrush 4 | 11,260 | 0.7% | 50 | 60.0% | 375 | 225 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 10,510 | 0.7% | 54 | 29.6% | 302 | 194 |
| Dizzy 7 | 7,872 | 0.5% | 36 | 61.1% | 318 | 218 |
| Force Clarity | 6,326 | 0.4% | 32 | 50.0% | 305 | 197 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 5,968 | 0.4% | 40 | 45.0% | 200 | 149 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 5,906 | 0.4% | 42 | 52.4% | 215 | 140 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 4,878 | 0.3% | 40 | 70.0% | 174 | 121 |
| Suppressing Fire | 4,474 | 0.3% | 12 | 66.7% | 433 | 372 |
| Pin Down 6 | 3,490 | 0.2% | 20 | 70.0% | 211 | 174 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 2,840 | 0.2% | 18 | 33.3% | 249 | 157 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 2,072 | 0.1% | 18 | 66.7% | 210 | 115 |
| Retaliation | 1,936 | 0.1% | 12 | 16.7% | 221 | 161 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 708 | 0.0% | 8 | 25.0% | 129 | 88 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 436 | 0.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 119 | 109 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 340 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 170 | 170 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 306 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 153 | 153 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 24 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Bomblet | 0 | 0.0% | 80 | 57.5% | 0 | 0 |
| Cluster Bomb | 0 | 0.0% | 10 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 24 | 75.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
| CCyber Shock | 0 | 0.0% | 114 | 64.9% | 0 | 0 |
| Cybernetic Shock | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 0 | 0.0% | 44 | 72.7% | 0 | 0 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 48 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Feeling Lucky | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 10 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 |
| FForce Crystal | 0 | 0.0% | 308 | 59.1% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Whirlwind | 0 | 0.0% | 30 | 53.3% | 0 | 0 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 0 | 0.0% | 420 | 56.2% | 0 | 0 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 70 | 34.3% | 0 | 0 |
| Puncture (3) | 0 | 0.0% | 28 | 42.9% | 0 | 0 |
| Rheumatic Calamity | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Shaken (3) | 0 | 0.0% | 28 | 42.9% | 0 | 0 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 24 | 58.3% | 0 | 0 |
| Stomp (5) | 0 | 0.0% | 22 | 27.3% | 0 | 0 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 75.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 18 | 55.6% | 0 | 0 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 0 | 0.0% | 14 | 42.9% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 56,988 | 3.6% | 448 | 66.1% | 212 | 127 |
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 52,308 | 3.3% | 254 | 79.5% | 392 | 205 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Carbine | 50,032 | 3.2% | 402 | 60.7% | 197 | 124 |
| Malachor's Soul | 47,662 | 3.0% | 256 | 46.9% | 350 | 186 |
| -Zendar- Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 39,586 | 2.5% | 310 | 67.1% | 180 | 127 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Lance (elite) | 33,500 | 2.1% | 208 | 51.9% | 279 | 161 |
| T21 Rifle | 962 | 0.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 188 | 160 |
| Sinew Wrapped Knife | 340 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 170 | 170 |