← report overview
Encounter #26: Exar Kun Wordbearer
Fight
Server LegendsStart 21:06:25Duration 1m 33sDamage 5,913,798Healing 453,528Damage events 4,448
TargetExar Kun Wordbearer · 1,191,716Promised Vengeance of Exar Kun · 1,094,702Unquenchable Wrath of Exar Kun · 1,094,384Lingering Harmony of Exar Kun · 1,060,418Embraced Chaos of Exar Kun · 1,051,712 Taken 1,094,702Hits 752Attackers 6
Damage to Promised Vengeance of Exar Kun
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,094,702 | 11,771 | 100.0% | 752 | 50.8% | 7,270 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 323,808 | 3,482 | 29.6% | 172 | 59.3% | 6,151 |
| Sypiera | | | 278,768 | 2,998 | 25.5% | 166 | 49.4% | 7,270 |
| Strabo | | | 266,212 | 2,862 | 24.3% | 134 | 61.2% | 6,626 |
| Skitie | | | 143,218 | 1,540 | 13.1% | 154 | 18.2% | 5,557 |
| Beefy | | | 41,856 | 450.1 | 3.8% | 66 | 72.7% | 1,038 |
| Oscuro | | | 40,840 | 439.1 | 3.7% | 60 | 66.7% | 1,255 |
Bud-The-Wiser on Promised Vengeance of Exar Kun: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 68,938 | 21.3% | 64 | 68.8% | 1,560 | 1,077 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 57,594 | 17.8% | 10 | 80.0% | 6,088 | 5,759 |
| Called Shot | 32,874 | 10.2% | 8 | 100.0% | 4,409 | 4,109 |
| Overcharge | 31,230 | 9.6% | 16 | 50.0% | 2,323 | 1,951 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 28,314 | 8.7% | 8 | 75.0% | 3,729 | 3,539 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 28,128 | 8.7% | 6 | 100.0% | 4,869 | 4,688 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 20,120 | 6.2% | 4 | 100.0% | 5,270 | 5,030 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 13,892 | 4.3% | 14 | 71.4% | 1,238 | 992 |
| FForce Crystal | 12,308 | 3.8% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,921 | 1,538 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 12,302 | 3.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 6,151 | 6,151 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 12,230 | 3.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 6,115 | 6,115 |
| Ppoison damage | 3,784 | 1.2% | 18 | 0.0% | 231 | 210 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 1,736 | 0.5% | 4 | 0.0% | 585 | 434 |
| bleeding damage | 358 | 0.1% | 8 | 0.0% | 46 | 44 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 68,938 | 21.3% | 64 | 68.8% | 1,560 | 1,077 |