← report overview
Encounter #26: Exar Kun Wordbearer
Fight
Server LegendsStart 21:06:25Duration 1m 33sDamage 5,913,798Healing 453,528Damage events 4,448
TargetExar Kun Wordbearer · 1,191,716Promised Vengeance of Exar Kun · 1,094,702Unquenchable Wrath of Exar Kun · 1,094,384Lingering Harmony of Exar Kun · 1,060,418Embraced Chaos of Exar Kun · 1,051,712 Taken 1,094,702Hits 752Attackers 6
Damage to Promised Vengeance of Exar Kun
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,094,702 | 11,771 | 100.0% | 752 | 50.8% | 7,270 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 323,808 | 3,482 | 29.6% | 172 | 59.3% | 6,151 |
| Sypiera | | | 278,768 | 2,998 | 25.5% | 166 | 49.4% | 7,270 |
| Strabo | | | 266,212 | 2,862 | 24.3% | 134 | 61.2% | 6,626 |
| Skitie | | | 143,218 | 1,540 | 13.1% | 154 | 18.2% | 5,557 |
| Beefy | | | 41,856 | 450.1 | 3.8% | 66 | 72.7% | 1,038 |
| Oscuro | | | 40,840 | 439.1 | 3.7% | 60 | 66.7% | 1,255 |
Everything on Promised Vengeance of Exar Kun: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 220,428 | 20.1% | 194 | 61.9% | 2,058 | 1,136 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 107,842 | 9.9% | 20 | 70.0% | 6,088 | 5,392 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 87,364 | 8.0% | 74 | 64.9% | 2,010 | 1,180 |
| Assassinate 8 | 83,564 | 7.6% | 22 | 63.6% | 4,461 | 3,798 |
| Called Shot | 68,346 | 6.2% | 16 | 100.0% | 5,008 | 4,271 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 61,920 | 5.7% | 12 | 66.7% | 6,626 | 5,160 |
| Overcharge | 61,176 | 5.6% | 36 | 33.3% | 2,323 | 1,699 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 59,984 | 5.5% | 14 | 100.0% | 4,869 | 4,284 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 47,974 | 4.4% | 56 | 60.7% | 1,255 | 856 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 36,814 | 3.4% | 8 | 75.0% | 5,557 | 4,601 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 35,554 | 3.2% | 12 | 66.7% | 3,729 | 2,962 |
| Killing Spree | 33,854 | 3.1% | 68 | 79.4% | 701 | 497 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 25,418 | 2.3% | 6 | 100.0% | 5,270 | 4,236 |
| FForce Crystal | 23,194 | 2.1% | 16 | 62.5% | 1,921 | 1,449 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 19,274 | 1.8% | 4 | 100.0% | 6,115 | 4,818 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 19,162 | 1.8% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,719 | 3,193 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 18,214 | 1.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 6,151 | 4,553 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 14,540 | 1.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 7,270 | 7,270 |
| Ppoison damage | 14,532 | 1.3% | 58 | 0.0% | 343 | 250 |
| bleeding damage | 14,122 | 1.3% | 54 | 0.0% | 502 | 261 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 12,612 | 1.2% | 28 | 0.0% | 669 | 450 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 12,282 | 1.1% | 18 | 0.0% | 1,053 | 682 |
| CCyber Shock | 6,184 | 0.6% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,573 | 1,546 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 4,264 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,651 | 1,066 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 3,370 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,685 | 1,685 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 1,846 | 0.2% | 10 | 0.0% | 271 | 184 |
| Armor Shredder | 868 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 434 | 434 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 68,938 | 6.3% | 64 | 68.8% | 1,560 | 1,077 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Carbine | 54,322 | 5.0% | 56 | 50.0% | 1,296 | 970 |
| -Zendar- Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 54,308 | 5.0% | 42 | 90.5% | 1,579 | 1,293 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Lance (elite) | 41,708 | 3.8% | 30 | 33.3% | 2,058 | 1,390 |
| Sinew Wrapped Knife | 1,152 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 576 | 576 |