← report overview
Encounter #26: Exar Kun Wordbearer
Fight
Server LegendsStart 21:06:25Duration 1m 33sDamage 5,913,798Healing 453,528Damage events 4,448
TargetExar Kun Wordbearer · 1,191,716Promised Vengeance of Exar Kun · 1,094,702Unquenchable Wrath of Exar Kun · 1,094,384Lingering Harmony of Exar Kun · 1,060,418Embraced Chaos of Exar Kun · 1,051,712 Taken 1,094,384Hits 688Attackers 6
Damage to Unquenchable Wrath of Exar Kun
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,094,384 | 11,768 | 100.0% | 688 | 50.0% | 6,584 |
| Beefy | | | 456,224 | 4,906 | 41.7% | 290 | 46.2% | 6,102 |
| Oscuro | | | 395,916 | 4,257 | 36.2% | 202 | 56.4% | 6,416 |
| Sypiera | | | 172,600 | 1,856 | 15.8% | 112 | 55.4% | 6,584 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 55,240 | 594.0 | 5.0% | 50 | 60.0% | 1,782 |
| Skitie | | | 9,402 | 101.1 | 0.9% | 32 | 12.5% | 433 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 5,002 | 53.8 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,501 |
Everything on Unquenchable Wrath of Exar Kun: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 370,740 | 33.9% | 236 | 57.6% | 3,999 | 1,570 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 217,974 | 19.9% | 42 | 76.2% | 6,416 | 5,189 |
| Killing Spree | 56,090 | 5.1% | 104 | 57.7% | 750 | 539 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 44,246 | 4.0% | 24 | 83.3% | 2,412 | 1,843 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 36,880 | 3.4% | 8 | 50.0% | 6,584 | 4,610 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 35,646 | 3.3% | 22 | 45.5% | 2,088 | 1,620 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 30,520 | 2.8% | 34 | 0.0% | 2,425 | 897 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 28,986 | 2.6% | 6 | 33.3% | 6,369 | 4,831 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 26,632 | 2.4% | 6 | 100.0% | 5,004 | 4,438 |
| Bomblet | 25,680 | 2.3% | 32 | 50.0% | 1,146 | 802 |
| Called Shot | 23,836 | 2.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,664 | 3,972 |
| Overcharge | 22,496 | 2.1% | 14 | 71.4% | 2,836 | 1,606 |
| Armor Shredder | 21,880 | 2.0% | 20 | 80.0% | 1,357 | 1,094 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 18,862 | 1.7% | 16 | 0.0% | 1,886 | 1,178 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 14,838 | 1.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,943 | 3,709 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 14,546 | 1.3% | 12 | 33.3% | 1,876 | 1,212 |
| Cluster Bomb | 10,502 | 1.0% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,056 | 2,625 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 10,330 | 0.9% | 8 | 0.0% | 1,880 | 1,291 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 9,718 | 0.9% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,617 | 2,429 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 8,322 | 0.8% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,229 | 2,080 |
| FForce Crystal | 8,004 | 0.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,782 | 1,334 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 7,870 | 0.7% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,244 | 1,967 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 7,626 | 0.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,813 | 3,813 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 7,616 | 0.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,291 | 1,904 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 6,948 | 0.6% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,784 | 1,737 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 6,924 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,462 | 3,462 |
| bleeding damage | 6,892 | 0.6% | 32 | 0.0% | 433 | 215 |
| Stomp (5) | 5,002 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,501 | 2,501 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 2,970 | 0.3% | 10 | 40.0% | 385 | 297 |
| Suppressing Fire | 2,648 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,324 | 1,324 |
| Burst Fire | 1,960 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 980 | 980 |
| Ppoison damage | 1,200 | 0.1% | 12 | 0.0% | 100 | 100 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 48,214 | 4.4% | 42 | 66.7% | 1,523 | 1,147 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Carbine | 17,968 | 1.6% | 18 | 55.6% | 1,451 | 998 |
| DD6 Pistol *Acid* With Mods +1 Elemental | 17,454 | 1.6% | 28 | 78.6% | 829 | 623 |
| CZ-25b Rifle {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 12,902 | 1.2% | 10 | 60.0% | 1,505 | 1,290 |