← report overview
Encounter #27: Exar Kun (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 21:08:00Duration 0m 17sDamage 2,758,928Healing 24,062Damage events 1,734
Taken 2,233,884Hits 1,218Attackers 9
Damage to Exar Kun
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,233,884 | 131,405 | 100.0% | 1218 | 50.1% | 6,890 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 540,982 | 31,822 | 24.2% | 204 | 60.8% | 6,890 |
| Beefy | | | 345,836 | 20,343 | 15.5% | 246 | 50.4% | 6,002 |
| Aldes | | | 279,174 | 16,422 | 12.5% | 104 | 51.9% | 4,846 |
| Oscuro | | | 277,524 | 16,325 | 12.4% | 192 | 50.0% | 6,283 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 255,566 | 15,033 | 11.4% | 134 | 55.2% | 6,431 |
| Sypiera | | | 221,442 | 13,026 | 9.9% | 110 | 60.0% | 6,225 |
| Strabo | | | 170,518 | 10,030 | 7.6% | 86 | 41.9% | 5,025 |
| Skitie | | | 124,680 | 7,334 | 5.6% | 116 | 20.7% | 6,075 |
| EighteenDeaths | | pet | 18,162 | 1,068 | 0.8% | 26 | 46.2% | 949 |
Everything on Exar Kun: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 422,356 | 18.9% | 246 | 53.7% | 4,725 | 1,716 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 195,230 | 8.7% | 108 | 70.4% | 3,836 | 1,807 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 100,928 | 4.5% | 32 | 87.5% | 3,758 | 3,154 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 90,230 | 4.0% | 16 | 50.0% | 6,431 | 5,639 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 87,710 | 3.9% | 16 | 62.5% | 6,283 | 5,481 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 75,182 | 3.4% | 16 | 62.5% | 5,391 | 4,698 |
| Called Shot | 72,802 | 3.3% | 16 | 75.0% | 5,281 | 4,550 |
| Assassinate 8 | 69,366 | 3.1% | 18 | 55.6% | 5,015 | 3,853 |
| Killing Spree | 65,624 | 2.9% | 106 | 66.0% | 924 | 619 |
| Overcharge | 62,384 | 2.8% | 28 | 50.0% | 3,065 | 2,228 |
| FForce Crystal | 61,742 | 2.8% | 36 | 61.1% | 2,922 | 1,715 |
| Bomblet | 61,346 | 2.7% | 80 | 55.0% | 1,074 | 766 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 53,864 | 2.4% | 12 | 66.7% | 4,846 | 4,488 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 48,362 | 2.2% | 10 | 60.0% | 6,075 | 4,836 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 48,120 | 2.2% | 12 | 66.7% | 4,778 | 4,010 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 45,166 | 2.0% | 10 | 100.0% | 5,155 | 4,516 |
| CCrush 4 | 44,864 | 2.0% | 8 | 100.0% | 6,890 | 5,608 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 40,184 | 1.8% | 10 | 40.0% | 4,433 | 4,018 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 37,836 | 1.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 6,844 | 6,306 |
| Dizzy 7 | 33,264 | 1.5% | 6 | 100.0% | 6,780 | 5,544 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 33,204 | 1.5% | 40 | 50.0% | 1,142 | 830 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 28,104 | 1.3% | 8 | 50.0% | 5,025 | 3,513 |
| Cluster Bomb | 24,512 | 1.1% | 10 | 60.0% | 3,362 | 2,451 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 24,406 | 1.1% | 34 | 0.0% | 1,746 | 717 |
| CCyber Shock | 23,990 | 1.1% | 12 | 50.0% | 3,179 | 1,999 |
| bleeding damage | 23,758 | 1.1% | 72 | 0.0% | 472 | 329 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 21,216 | 0.9% | 12 | 66.7% | 2,675 | 1,768 |
| Force Throw | 21,006 | 0.9% | 8 | 100.0% | 2,692 | 2,625 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 20,676 | 0.9% | 12 | 66.7% | 2,688 | 1,723 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 20,642 | 0.9% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,754 | 3,440 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 20,350 | 0.9% | 16 | 0.0% | 2,328 | 1,271 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 20,252 | 0.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,089 | 5,063 |
| Force Clarity | 17,990 | 0.8% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,827 | 2,248 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 17,962 | 0.8% | 6 | 0.0% | 3,291 | 2,993 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 15,906 | 0.7% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,079 | 1,988 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 13,770 | 0.6% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,596 | 3,442 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 13,306 | 0.6% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,337 | 3,326 |
| Riposte | 13,044 | 0.6% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,361 | 2,174 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 12,032 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,245 | 3,008 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 11,550 | 0.5% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,905 | 2,887 |
| Armor Shredder | 10,642 | 0.5% | 10 | 60.0% | 1,360 | 1,064 |
| Force Whirlwind | 10,076 | 0.5% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,542 | 2,519 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 9,380 | 0.4% | 6 | 100.0% | 1,665 | 1,563 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 9,228 | 0.4% | 6 | 0.0% | 1,902 | 1,538 |
| Ppoison damage | 9,152 | 0.4% | 44 | 0.0% | 323 | 208 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 8,200 | 0.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,644 | 2,050 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 7,630 | 0.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,103 | 1,907 |
| Pin Down 6 | 7,386 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,693 | 3,693 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 7,038 | 0.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,773 | 1,759 |
| Cybernetic Shock | 6,694 | 0.3% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,901 | 1,673 |
| Saber Reflect | 6,472 | 0.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,593 | 1,618 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 5,198 | 0.2% | 14 | 0.0% | 410 | 371 |
| Stomp (5) | 4,900 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,450 | 2,450 |
| Suppressing Fire | 4,536 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,268 | 2,268 |
| Eenergy damage | 4,246 | 0.2% | 20 | 0.0% | 325 | 212 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 3,146 | 0.1% | 10 | 40.0% | 454 | 314 |
| Rheumatic Calamity | 2,740 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,370 | 1,370 |
| Burst Fire | 2,456 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,228 | 1,228 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 528 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 264 | 264 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 95,988 | 4.3% | 30 | 100.0% | 3,736 | 3,199 |
| Malachor's Soul | 51,260 | 2.3% | 24 | 33.3% | 2,824 | 2,135 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 44,364 | 2.0% | 36 | 77.8% | 1,550 | 1,232 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Carbine | 39,452 | 1.8% | 36 | 44.4% | 1,435 | 1,095 |
| -Zendar- Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 37,576 | 1.7% | 30 | 46.7% | 1,661 | 1,252 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Lance (elite) | 18,118 | 0.8% | 12 | 50.0% | 2,177 | 1,509 |
| CZ-25b Rifle {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 8,106 | 0.4% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,676 | 1,013 |
| T21 Rifle | 2,794 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 932 | 698 |