← report overview
Encounter #28: Massassi Enforcer Blade
Fight
Server LegendsStart 21:08:18Duration 0m 04sDamage 339,400Healing 6,514Damage events 180
Taken 336,978Hits 172Attackers 9
Damage to Massassi Enforcer Blade
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 336,978 | 84,245 | 100.0% | 172 | 51.2% | 6,129 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 66,298 | 16,575 | 19.7% | 22 | 54.5% | 5,677 |
| Beefy | | | 65,194 | 16,299 | 19.3% | 46 | 65.2% | 5,190 |
| Aldes | | | 61,396 | 15,349 | 18.2% | 24 | 33.3% | 5,045 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 46,882 | 11,721 | 13.9% | 18 | 44.4% | 6,129 |
| Sypiera | | | 46,872 | 11,718 | 13.9% | 22 | 63.6% | 6,068 |
| Skitie | | | 21,004 | 5,251 | 6.2% | 16 | 25.0% | 2,909 |
| Oscuro | | | 16,644 | 4,161 | 4.9% | 18 | 44.4% | 2,374 |
| Strabo | | | 10,970 | 2,743 | 3.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,173 |
| EighteenDeaths | | pet | 1,718 | 429.5 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 859 |
Everything on Massassi Enforcer Blade: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 80,102 | 23.8% | 48 | 66.7% | 3,548 | 1,668 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 26,866 | 8.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 5,045 | 4,477 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 24,394 | 7.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 6,129 | 6,098 |
| Called Shot | 18,082 | 5.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,706 | 4,520 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 17,938 | 5.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,573 | 4,484 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 17,076 | 5.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,469 | 4,269 |
| Killing Spree | 17,004 | 5.0% | 28 | 71.4% | 846 | 607 |
| Overcharge | 13,022 | 3.9% | 6 | 100.0% | 2,436 | 2,170 |
| Pin Down 6 | 11,354 | 3.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 5,677 | 5,677 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 10,380 | 3.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,190 | 5,190 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 9,700 | 2.9% | 12 | 50.0% | 945 | 808 |
| CCyber Shock | 8,892 | 2.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,416 | 2,223 |
| Assassinate 8 | 8,346 | 2.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,173 | 4,173 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 8,286 | 2.5% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,113 | 2,071 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 8,110 | 2.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,055 | 4,055 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 7,862 | 2.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,931 | 3,931 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 6,924 | 2.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,462 | 3,462 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 5,818 | 1.7% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,909 | 2,909 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 5,784 | 1.7% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,892 | 2,892 |
| Force Throw | 5,494 | 1.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,747 | 2,747 |
| FForce Crystal | 5,270 | 1.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,671 | 1,317 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 4,524 | 1.3% | 8 | 0.0% | 870 | 565 |
| Stomp (5) | 4,510 | 1.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,255 | 2,255 |
| Force Clarity | 4,150 | 1.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,075 | 2,075 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 3,712 | 1.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,856 | 1,856 |
| bleeding damage | 2,558 | 0.8% | 8 | 0.0% | 430 | 319 |
| Ppoison damage | 820 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 215 | 205 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 19,596 | 5.8% | 6 | 100.0% | 3,548 | 3,266 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Lance (elite) | 9,420 | 2.8% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,035 | 1,570 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Carbine | 7,306 | 2.2% | 6 | 100.0% | 1,443 | 1,217 |
| Malachor's Soul | 6,986 | 2.1% | 8 | 0.0% | 1,484 | 873 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 5,074 | 1.5% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,321 | 1,268 |
| -Zendar- Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 2,624 | 0.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,312 | 1,312 |
| CZ-25b Rifle {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 1,720 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 860 | 860 |