swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #29: Gorvo

Fight
Server LegendsStart 21:10:40Duration 0m 48sDamage 3,169,494Healing 101,230Damage events 1,938
TargetGorvo · 1,382,876Lelli Hi · 1,200,448Nandina · 493,316Eternal Warden · 12,512
Taken 493,316Hits 398Attackers 9

Damage to Nandina

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 493,31610,277100.0%39831.2%5,844
Oscuro 104,7622,18321.2%14031.4%2,475
Swiftstorm 98,6802,05620.0%3852.6%5,844
Sypiera 97,4002,02919.7%7825.6%5,033
Strabo 52,6941,09810.7%3633.3%4,165
Aldes 49,7221,03610.1%1637.5%4,306
Beefy 31,994666.56.5%3013.3%3,329
Bud-The-Wiser 30,940644.66.3%1675.0%3,364
Skitie 23,348486.44.7%365.6%5,357
EighteenDeathspet3,77678.70.8%850.0%717

Beefy on Nandina: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack8,25625.8%80.0%1,2191,032
Focused Beam 66,65820.8%20.0%3,3293,329
Commando Area Cold 55,05415.8%450.0%1,7161,263
Focused Fire 84,79015.0%20.0%2,3952,395
cold damage (elemental)2,6688.3%60.0%553444
Killing Spree2,0406.4%450.0%530510
Sweeping Fire 31,9206.0%20.0%960960
Armor Shredder6081.9%20.0%304304