← report overview
Encounter #29: Gorvo
Fight
Server LegendsStart 21:10:40Duration 0m 48sDamage 3,169,494Healing 101,230Damage events 1,938
Taken 1,382,876Hits 764Attackers 9
Damage to Gorvo
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,382,876 | 28,810 | 100.0% | 764 | 42.7% | 7,133 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 372,648 | 7,764 | 26.9% | 158 | 50.6% | 6,809 |
| Sypiera | | | 216,828 | 4,517 | 15.7% | 118 | 33.9% | 6,891 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 213,096 | 4,440 | 15.4% | 104 | 63.5% | 7,133 |
| Oscuro | | | 196,570 | 4,095 | 14.2% | 168 | 34.5% | 5,653 |
| Aldes | | | 150,798 | 3,142 | 10.9% | 60 | 26.7% | 5,726 |
| Strabo | | | 120,838 | 2,517 | 8.7% | 64 | 56.2% | 6,415 |
| Beefy | | | 63,334 | 1,319 | 4.6% | 48 | 45.8% | 5,964 |
| Skitie | | | 46,398 | 966.6 | 3.4% | 40 | 20.0% | 5,902 |
| EighteenDeaths | | pet | 2,366 | 49.3 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 823 |
Everything on Gorvo: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 309,674 | 22.4% | 200 | 50.0% | 3,757 | 1,548 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 133,214 | 9.6% | 82 | 53.7% | 3,654 | 1,624 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 69,848 | 5.1% | 12 | 66.7% | 7,133 | 5,820 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 62,002 | 4.5% | 12 | 33.3% | 5,964 | 5,166 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 60,286 | 4.4% | 14 | 71.4% | 5,485 | 4,306 |
| Called Shot | 46,246 | 3.3% | 10 | 60.0% | 5,458 | 4,624 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 39,630 | 2.9% | 8 | 25.0% | 5,489 | 4,953 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 37,352 | 2.7% | 12 | 100.0% | 3,503 | 3,112 |
| CCyber Shock | 37,206 | 2.7% | 16 | 75.0% | 3,064 | 2,325 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 34,036 | 2.5% | 8 | 75.0% | 5,095 | 4,254 |
| Overcharge | 32,604 | 2.4% | 16 | 37.5% | 2,749 | 2,037 |
| Killing Spree | 30,308 | 2.2% | 62 | 61.3% | 834 | 488 |
| FForce Crystal | 30,292 | 2.2% | 22 | 45.5% | 1,964 | 1,376 |
| Assassinate 8 | 29,000 | 2.1% | 6 | 100.0% | 5,167 | 4,833 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 28,656 | 2.1% | 6 | 66.7% | 6,415 | 4,776 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 21,928 | 1.6% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,510 | 3,654 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 21,444 | 1.6% | 8 | 100.0% | 3,676 | 2,680 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 20,510 | 1.5% | 4 | 0.0% | 6,356 | 5,127 |
| Dizzy 7 | 20,490 | 1.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 6,809 | 5,122 |
| CCrush 4 | 20,218 | 1.5% | 4 | 100.0% | 5,477 | 5,054 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 19,524 | 1.4% | 4 | 100.0% | 5,923 | 4,881 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 18,606 | 1.3% | 30 | 0.0% | 1,502 | 620 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 18,504 | 1.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 6,023 | 4,626 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 17,806 | 1.3% | 24 | 16.7% | 1,035 | 741 |
| Puncture (3) | 16,560 | 1.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,667 | 4,140 |
| Force Throw | 15,588 | 1.1% | 6 | 100.0% | 2,675 | 2,598 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 15,222 | 1.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,414 | 3,805 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 13,712 | 1.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 5,726 | 3,428 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 13,544 | 1.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 6,772 | 6,772 |
| bleeding damage | 13,136 | 0.9% | 48 | 0.0% | 482 | 273 |
| Bomblet | 12,386 | 0.9% | 16 | 37.5% | 980 | 774 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 11,804 | 0.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,902 | 5,902 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 11,658 | 0.8% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,447 | 1,943 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 8,322 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,161 | 4,161 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 7,638 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,819 | 3,819 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 6,610 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,305 | 3,305 |
| Pin Down 6 | 6,180 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,090 | 3,090 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 5,796 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,898 | 2,898 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 5,062 | 0.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,027 | 843 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 5,054 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,333 | 1,263 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 4,868 | 0.4% | 12 | 0.0% | 432 | 405 |
| Ppoison damage | 4,776 | 0.3% | 18 | 0.0% | 329 | 265 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 4,740 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,370 | 2,370 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 4,384 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,192 | 2,192 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 4,244 | 0.3% | 8 | 0.0% | 901 | 530 |
| Shaken (3) | 4,114 | 0.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,153 | 1,028 |
| Cluster Bomb | 3,754 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,877 | 1,877 |
| Armor Shredder | 3,686 | 0.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,151 | 921 |
| Force Whirlwind | 3,686 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,843 | 1,843 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 3,204 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,602 | 1,602 |
| Rheumatic Calamity | 3,162 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,581 | 1,581 |
| Suppressing Fire | 2,684 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,342 | 1,342 |
| Force Clarity | 2,428 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,214 | 1,214 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 2,072 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,036 | 1,036 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 1,510 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 755 | 755 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 1,204 | 0.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 410 | 200 |
| Feeling Lucky | 704 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 352 | 352 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 69,302 | 5.0% | 26 | 61.5% | 3,757 | 2,665 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 51,838 | 3.7% | 44 | 72.7% | 1,718 | 1,178 |
| -Zendar- Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 36,130 | 2.6% | 26 | 61.5% | 1,645 | 1,389 |
| Malachor's Soul | 25,828 | 1.9% | 14 | 14.3% | 2,680 | 1,844 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Carbine | 25,144 | 1.8% | 24 | 25.0% | 1,425 | 1,047 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Lance (elite) | 12,142 | 0.9% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,386 | 2,023 |
| Sinew Wrapped Knife | 10,016 | 0.7% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,089 | 1,252 |
| T21 Rifle | 7,360 | 0.5% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,447 | 920 |