← report overview
Encounter #29: Gorvo
Fight
Server LegendsStart 21:10:40Duration 0m 48sDamage 3,169,494Healing 101,230Damage events 1,938
Taken 1,200,448Hits 674Attackers 9
Damage to Lelli Hi
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,200,448 | 25,009 | 100.0% | 674 | 48.4% | 6,757 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 245,800 | 5,121 | 20.5% | 108 | 33.3% | 6,335 |
| Aldes | | | 182,924 | 3,811 | 15.2% | 70 | 45.7% | 5,360 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 164,050 | 3,418 | 13.7% | 68 | 67.6% | 6,757 |
| Oscuro | | | 154,040 | 3,209 | 12.8% | 134 | 47.8% | 4,574 |
| Beefy | | | 133,044 | 2,772 | 11.1% | 108 | 50.0% | 6,292 |
| Sypiera | | | 119,732 | 2,494 | 10.0% | 50 | 64.0% | 6,675 |
| Strabo | | | 106,902 | 2,227 | 8.9% | 52 | 65.4% | 5,395 |
| Skitie | | | 87,092 | 1,814 | 7.3% | 70 | 34.3% | 6,068 |
| EighteenDeaths | | pet | 6,864 | 143.0 | 0.6% | 14 | 28.6% | 983 |
Everything on Lelli Hi: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 223,506 | 18.6% | 140 | 51.4% | 3,829 | 1,596 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 117,318 | 9.8% | 76 | 50.0% | 3,347 | 1,543 |
| Killing Spree | 52,212 | 4.3% | 100 | 58.0% | 958 | 522 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 49,440 | 4.1% | 8 | 100.0% | 6,675 | 6,180 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 41,450 | 3.5% | 12 | 50.0% | 5,360 | 3,454 |
| Assassinate 8 | 36,088 | 3.0% | 8 | 50.0% | 5,395 | 4,511 |
| Called Shot | 35,526 | 3.0% | 8 | 75.0% | 4,888 | 4,440 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 33,974 | 2.8% | 8 | 25.0% | 6,292 | 4,246 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 32,182 | 2.7% | 8 | 25.0% | 5,732 | 4,022 |
| Overcharge | 30,676 | 2.6% | 14 | 28.6% | 3,124 | 2,191 |
| FForce Crystal | 29,038 | 2.4% | 18 | 33.3% | 2,539 | 1,613 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 25,186 | 2.1% | 6 | 100.0% | 4,786 | 4,197 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 24,326 | 2.0% | 6 | 100.0% | 4,858 | 4,054 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 23,294 | 1.9% | 4 | 100.0% | 6,265 | 5,823 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 22,930 | 1.9% | 6 | 66.7% | 4,382 | 3,821 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 22,724 | 1.9% | 8 | 100.0% | 3,962 | 2,840 |
| Dizzy 7 | 21,852 | 1.8% | 4 | 100.0% | 6,335 | 5,463 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 21,728 | 1.8% | 4 | 100.0% | 6,757 | 5,432 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 20,986 | 1.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 6,068 | 5,246 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 20,318 | 1.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 6,301 | 5,079 |
| Saber Reflect | 19,556 | 1.6% | 8 | 75.0% | 3,537 | 2,444 |
| CCrush 4 | 19,484 | 1.6% | 4 | 100.0% | 6,276 | 4,871 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 19,140 | 1.6% | 4 | 100.0% | 4,896 | 4,785 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 16,986 | 1.4% | 20 | 40.0% | 1,053 | 849 |
| Bomblet | 16,560 | 1.4% | 16 | 62.5% | 1,231 | 1,035 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 16,222 | 1.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,772 | 4,055 |
| CCyber Shock | 13,438 | 1.1% | 6 | 100.0% | 3,412 | 2,239 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 12,686 | 1.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 3,862 | 3,171 |
| Pin Down 6 | 12,578 | 1.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 6,289 | 6,289 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 12,066 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,261 | 3,016 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 11,432 | 1.0% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,152 | 2,858 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 11,332 | 0.9% | 4 | 0.0% | 3,305 | 2,833 |
| bleeding damage | 10,072 | 0.8% | 36 | 0.0% | 561 | 279 |
| Force Throw | 9,958 | 0.8% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,745 | 2,489 |
| Puncture (3) | 9,676 | 0.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,838 | 4,838 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 9,148 | 0.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,574 | 4,574 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 7,500 | 0.6% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,948 | 1,250 |
| Force Whirlwind | 7,492 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,746 | 3,746 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 7,326 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,663 | 3,663 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 6,706 | 0.6% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,231 | 1,117 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 6,650 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,217 | 1,662 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 6,596 | 0.5% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,091 | 1,099 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 6,596 | 0.5% | 16 | 0.0% | 699 | 412 |
| Stomp (5) | 6,024 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,012 | 3,012 |
| Cluster Bomb | 5,924 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,962 | 2,962 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 5,908 | 0.5% | 8 | 0.0% | 1,398 | 738 |
| Armor Shredder | 5,068 | 0.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,651 | 844 |
| Suppressing Fire | 4,734 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,367 | 2,367 |
| Ppoison damage | 4,702 | 0.4% | 18 | 0.0% | 383 | 261 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 4,172 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,086 | 2,086 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 2,530 | 0.2% | 6 | 0.0% | 449 | 421 |
| Shaken (3) | 1,958 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 979 | 979 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 1,892 | 0.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 405 | 315 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 1,354 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 677 | 677 |
| Force Clarity | 1,114 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 557 | 557 |
| Riposte | 1,114 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 557 | 557 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 42,226 | 3.5% | 16 | 37.5% | 3,829 | 2,639 |
| Malachor's Soul | 28,280 | 2.4% | 14 | 14.3% | 2,855 | 2,020 |
| -Zendar- Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 26,292 | 2.2% | 18 | 77.8% | 1,852 | 1,460 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 24,302 | 2.0% | 18 | 100.0% | 1,592 | 1,350 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Lance (elite) | 23,988 | 2.0% | 14 | 57.1% | 2,486 | 1,713 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Carbine | 14,180 | 1.2% | 12 | 83.3% | 1,378 | 1,181 |
| CZ-25b Rifle {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 4,860 | 0.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,657 | 1,215 |
| T21 Rifle | 4,752 | 0.4% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,267 | 1,188 |