← report overview
Encounter #29: Gorvo
Fight
Server LegendsStart 21:10:40Duration 0m 48sDamage 3,169,494Healing 101,230Damage events 1,938
Taken 493,316Hits 398Attackers 9
Damage to Nandina
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 493,316 | 10,277 | 100.0% | 398 | 31.2% | 5,844 |
| Oscuro | | | 104,762 | 2,183 | 21.2% | 140 | 31.4% | 2,475 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 98,680 | 2,056 | 20.0% | 38 | 52.6% | 5,844 |
| Sypiera | | | 97,400 | 2,029 | 19.7% | 78 | 25.6% | 5,033 |
| Strabo | | | 52,694 | 1,098 | 10.7% | 36 | 33.3% | 4,165 |
| Aldes | | | 49,722 | 1,036 | 10.1% | 16 | 37.5% | 4,306 |
| Beefy | | | 31,994 | 666.5 | 6.5% | 30 | 13.3% | 3,329 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 30,940 | 644.6 | 6.3% | 16 | 75.0% | 3,364 |
| Skitie | | | 23,348 | 486.4 | 4.7% | 36 | 5.6% | 5,357 |
| EighteenDeaths | | pet | 3,776 | 78.7 | 0.8% | 8 | 50.0% | 717 |
Everything on Nandina: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 77,046 | 15.6% | 62 | 51.6% | 3,084 | 1,242 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 22,326 | 4.5% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,306 | 3,721 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 19,610 | 4.0% | 6 | 100.0% | 3,473 | 3,268 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 19,252 | 3.9% | 20 | 40.0% | 2,839 | 962 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 18,948 | 3.8% | 38 | 0.0% | 1,346 | 498 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 17,598 | 3.6% | 4 | 0.0% | 5,844 | 4,399 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 16,372 | 3.3% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,754 | 2,046 |
| Killing Spree | 16,252 | 3.3% | 46 | 43.5% | 641 | 353 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 15,268 | 3.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,033 | 3,817 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 15,124 | 3.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 4,198 | 3,781 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 14,856 | 3.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,165 | 3,714 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 14,726 | 3.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,706 | 3,681 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 13,710 | 2.8% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,151 | 3,427 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 12,922 | 2.6% | 22 | 27.3% | 855 | 587 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 11,554 | 2.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 3,095 | 2,888 |
| CCrush 4 | 10,754 | 2.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,377 | 5,377 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 10,714 | 2.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 5,357 | 5,357 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 10,564 | 2.1% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,325 | 1,320 |
| Bomblet | 10,004 | 2.0% | 16 | 50.0% | 772 | 625 |
| Overcharge | 9,884 | 2.0% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,857 | 2,471 |
| Called Shot | 9,806 | 2.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,903 | 4,903 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 9,466 | 1.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,733 | 4,733 |
| Stomp (5) | 8,416 | 1.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,347 | 2,104 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 7,624 | 1.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,812 | 3,812 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 7,152 | 1.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,576 | 3,576 |
| Assassinate 8 | 7,098 | 1.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,767 | 1,774 |
| bleeding damage | 6,744 | 1.4% | 28 | 0.0% | 432 | 240 |
| Force Whirlwind | 6,682 | 1.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,341 | 3,341 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 6,658 | 1.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,329 | 3,329 |
| Pin Down 6 | 6,006 | 1.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,003 | 3,003 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 5,820 | 1.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,910 | 2,910 |
| Armor Shredder | 5,230 | 1.1% | 8 | 0.0% | 1,111 | 653 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 5,054 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,716 | 1,263 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 4,950 | 1.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,475 | 2,475 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 4,790 | 1.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,395 | 2,395 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 4,386 | 0.9% | 6 | 0.0% | 731 | 731 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 3,952 | 0.8% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,016 | 988 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 3,870 | 0.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,935 | 1,935 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 3,792 | 0.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,896 | 1,896 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 3,426 | 0.7% | 8 | 0.0% | 711 | 428 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 3,322 | 0.7% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,661 | 1,661 |
| Ppoison damage | 3,066 | 0.6% | 16 | 0.0% | 204 | 191 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 2,842 | 0.6% | 10 | 20.0% | 373 | 284 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 2,668 | 0.5% | 6 | 0.0% | 553 | 444 |
| Cluster Bomb | 2,612 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,306 | 1,306 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 400 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 200 | 200 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 11,640 | 2.4% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,084 | 2,910 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Carbine | 11,046 | 2.2% | 10 | 80.0% | 1,451 | 1,104 |
| -Zendar- Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 10,626 | 2.2% | 10 | 60.0% | 1,544 | 1,062 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 7,088 | 1.4% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,441 | 1,181 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Lance (elite) | 526 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 263 | 263 |