← report overview
Encounter #3: Tusken King (Tusken Army)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:15:43Duration 0m 20sDamage 1,259,254Healing 32,818Damage events 901
Taken 1,143,699Hits 702Attackers 12
Damage to Tusken King
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,143,699 | 57,185 | 100.0% | 702 | 45.7% | 7,946 |
| Aldes | | | 181,100 | 9,055 | 15.8% | 81 | 49.4% | 5,875 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 153,118 | 7,656 | 13.4% | 68 | 30.9% | 7,946 |
| Sypiera | | | 147,629 | 7,381 | 12.9% | 72 | 52.8% | 7,203 |
| Oscuro | | | 145,628 | 7,281 | 12.7% | 130 | 46.9% | 6,805 |
| Beefy | | | 140,952 | 7,048 | 12.3% | 115 | 54.8% | 7,760 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 108,652 | 5,433 | 9.5% | 76 | 50.0% | 6,612 |
| Mos Espa Militia | | npc | 89,054 | 4,453 | 7.8% | 36 | 33.3% | 4,307 |
| Skitie | | | 87,948 | 4,397 | 7.7% | 77 | 36.4% | 6,541 |
| Strabo | | | 57,655 | 2,883 | 5.0% | 27 | 66.7% | 5,633 |
| Mos Espa Doctor | | npc | 22,087 | 1,104 | 1.9% | 12 | 16.7% | 3,817 |
| Kav Goldor | | npc | 5,633 | 281.6 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,998 |
| EighteenDeaths | | pet | 4,243 | 212.2 | 0.4% | 6 | 0.0% | 1,060 |
Bud-The-Wiser on Tusken King: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 23,574 | 21.7% | 24 | 70.8% | 1,665 | 982 |
| Overcharge | 16,282 | 15.0% | 8 | 87.5% | 2,983 | 2,035 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 13,962 | 12.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 6,047 | 3,490 |
| Called Shot | 10,677 | 9.8% | 3 | 0.0% | 4,993 | 3,559 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 9,777 | 9.0% | 3 | 66.7% | 4,857 | 3,259 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 7,308 | 6.7% | 2 | 50.0% | 6,612 | 3,654 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 5,858 | 5.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 5,858 | 5,858 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 5,765 | 5.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 5,765 | 5,765 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 4,731 | 4.4% | 3 | 66.7% | 3,442 | 1,577 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 3,855 | 3.5% | 6 | 50.0% | 1,201 | 642 |
| FForce Crystal | 3,638 | 3.3% | 5 | 40.0% | 1,856 | 727 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 1,998 | 1.8% | 6 | 0.0% | 379 | 333 |
| Ppoison damage | 1,143 | 1.1% | 8 | 0.0% | 228 | 142 |
| bleeding damage | 84 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 42 | 42 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 23,574 | 21.7% | 24 | 70.8% | 1,665 | 982 |