swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #3: Tusken King (Tusken Army)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:15:43Duration 0m 20sDamage 1,259,254Healing 32,818Damage events 901
TargetTusken King · 1,143,699Tusken Honor Guard · 65,339Mos Espa Militia · 3,844Mos Espa Doctor · 0Kav Goldor · 0
Taken 1,143,699Hits 702Attackers 12

Damage to Tusken King

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,143,69957,185100.0%70245.7%7,946
Aldes 181,1009,05515.8%8149.4%5,875
Swiftstorm 153,1187,65613.4%6830.9%7,946
Sypiera 147,6297,38112.9%7252.8%7,203
Oscuro 145,6287,28112.7%13046.9%6,805
Beefy 140,9527,04812.3%11554.8%7,760
Bud-The-Wiser 108,6525,4339.5%7650.0%6,612
Mos Espa Militianpc89,0544,4537.8%3633.3%4,307
Skitie 87,9484,3977.7%7736.4%6,541
Strabo 57,6552,8835.0%2766.7%5,633
Mos Espa Doctornpc22,0871,1041.9%1216.7%3,817
Kav Goldornpc5,633281.60.5%20.0%3,998
EighteenDeathspet4,243212.20.4%60.0%1,060

Oscuro on Tusken King: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Killing Spree37,14225.5%5160.8%1,080728
attack27,11318.6%2030.0%2,8361,355
Focused Beam 620,82414.3%475.0%6,8055,206
Commando Area Fire 58,4765.8%728.6%2,4611,210
fire damage (elemental)8,4685.8%80.0%1,4381,058
Mine 2: Plasma Mine8,2535.7%1435.7%1,318589
Bomblet8,0935.6%862.5%1,2721,011
Lethal Beam 66,9294.8%20.0%5,9303,464
Focused Fire 84,6993.2%2100.0%4,0742,349
Opportunistic Attack3,7492.6%2100.0%3,2201,874
Armor Shredder2,5091.7%450.0%1,701627
Cluster Bomb2,5081.7%1100.0%2,5082,508
Stun Grenade 32,1751.5%10.0%2,1752,175
FForce Crystal1,9691.4%250.0%1,955984
Suppressing Fire1,8841.3%10.0%1,8841,884
Sweeping Fire 33670.3%10.0%367367
Cryoban Grenade 23480.2%1100.0%348348
Fragmentation Grenade 31220.1%10.0%122122

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
T21 Rifle1,7431.2%475.0%916435