← report overview
Encounter #3: Tusken King (Tusken Army)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:15:43Duration 0m 20sDamage 1,259,254Healing 32,818Damage events 901
Taken 1,143,699Hits 702Attackers 12
Damage to Tusken King
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,143,699 | 57,185 | 100.0% | 702 | 45.7% | 7,946 |
| Aldes | | | 181,100 | 9,055 | 15.8% | 81 | 49.4% | 5,875 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 153,118 | 7,656 | 13.4% | 68 | 30.9% | 7,946 |
| Sypiera | | | 147,629 | 7,381 | 12.9% | 72 | 52.8% | 7,203 |
| Oscuro | | | 145,628 | 7,281 | 12.7% | 130 | 46.9% | 6,805 |
| Beefy | | | 140,952 | 7,048 | 12.3% | 115 | 54.8% | 7,760 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 108,652 | 5,433 | 9.5% | 76 | 50.0% | 6,612 |
| Mos Espa Militia | | npc | 89,054 | 4,453 | 7.8% | 36 | 33.3% | 4,307 |
| Skitie | | | 87,948 | 4,397 | 7.7% | 77 | 36.4% | 6,541 |
| Strabo | | | 57,655 | 2,883 | 5.0% | 27 | 66.7% | 5,633 |
| Mos Espa Doctor | | npc | 22,087 | 1,104 | 1.9% | 12 | 16.7% | 3,817 |
| Kav Goldor | | npc | 5,633 | 281.6 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,998 |
| EighteenDeaths | | pet | 4,243 | 212.2 | 0.4% | 6 | 0.0% | 1,060 |
Everything on Tusken King: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 269,658 | 23.6% | 171 | 47.4% | 4,734 | 1,576 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 149,036 | 13.0% | 79 | 55.7% | 4,206 | 1,886 |
| Killing Spree | 78,704 | 6.9% | 109 | 60.6% | 1,098 | 722 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 46,789 | 4.1% | 9 | 66.7% | 7,760 | 5,198 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 38,120 | 3.3% | 8 | 50.0% | 6,834 | 4,765 |
| FForce Crystal | 35,856 | 3.1% | 28 | 42.9% | 3,074 | 1,280 |
| Overcharge | 34,950 | 3.1% | 16 | 68.8% | 2,998 | 2,184 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 34,558 | 3.0% | 7 | 57.1% | 6,795 | 4,936 |
| Called Shot | 31,222 | 2.7% | 8 | 25.0% | 5,593 | 3,902 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 27,784 | 2.4% | 9 | 44.4% | 4,847 | 3,087 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 23,713 | 2.1% | 7 | 71.4% | 5,559 | 3,387 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 21,640 | 1.9% | 6 | 83.3% | 5,916 | 3,606 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 20,085 | 1.8% | 6 | 50.0% | 6,541 | 3,347 |
| Assassinate 8 | 18,727 | 1.6% | 6 | 50.0% | 5,236 | 3,121 |
| Saber Reflect | 18,427 | 1.6% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,321 | 3,071 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 17,432 | 1.5% | 4 | 75.0% | 5,875 | 4,358 |
| CCrush 4 | 16,672 | 1.5% | 3 | 66.7% | 6,033 | 5,557 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 16,352 | 1.4% | 26 | 34.6% | 1,318 | 628 |
| Dizzy 7 | 15,451 | 1.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 7,946 | 7,725 |
| bleeding damage | 15,165 | 1.3% | 44 | 0.0% | 591 | 344 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 13,806 | 1.2% | 3 | 66.7% | 7,203 | 4,602 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 13,093 | 1.1% | 20 | 0.0% | 1,438 | 654 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 13,046 | 1.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 6,612 | 3,261 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 13,011 | 1.1% | 5 | 60.0% | 4,508 | 2,602 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 12,956 | 1.1% | 3 | 66.7% | 6,177 | 4,318 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 12,302 | 1.1% | 4 | 75.0% | 5,633 | 3,075 |
| Force Throw | 12,044 | 1.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,455 | 2,007 |
| CCyber Shock | 11,489 | 1.0% | 8 | 50.0% | 3,134 | 1,436 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 9,180 | 0.8% | 3 | 100.0% | 4,481 | 3,060 |
| Bomblet | 8,634 | 0.8% | 12 | 58.3% | 1,272 | 719 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 8,476 | 0.7% | 7 | 28.6% | 2,461 | 1,210 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 7,651 | 0.7% | 2 | 50.0% | 7,032 | 3,825 |
| Force Clarity | 7,629 | 0.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,332 | 1,907 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 6,929 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 5,930 | 3,464 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 6,507 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,385 | 3,253 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 6,016 | 0.5% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,289 | 3,008 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 5,711 | 0.5% | 4 | 25.0% | 2,442 | 1,427 |
| Force Whirlwind | 4,358 | 0.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,953 | 2,179 |
| Armor Shredder | 4,009 | 0.4% | 5 | 60.0% | 1,701 | 801 |
| Puncture (3) | 3,877 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,877 | 3,877 |
| Stomp (5) | 3,872 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,872 | 3,872 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 3,401 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,034 | 1,700 |
| Cluster Bomb | 2,863 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,508 | 1,431 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 2,807 | 0.2% | 6 | 0.0% | 617 | 467 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 2,573 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,175 | 1,286 |
| Cybernetic Shock | 2,469 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,469 | 2,469 |
| Riposte | 2,437 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,437 | 2,437 |
| Ppoison damage | 1,923 | 0.2% | 13 | 0.0% | 346 | 147 |
| Suppressing Fire | 1,884 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,884 | 1,884 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 1,572 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,572 | 1,572 |
| Pin Down 6 | 1,479 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,479 | 1,479 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 1,319 | 0.1% | 5 | 60.0% | 461 | 263 |
| Shaken (3) | 864 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 864 | 864 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 786 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 396 | 393 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 612 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 348 | 306 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 538 | 0.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 416 | 269 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 354 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 354 | 354 |
| Eenergy damage | 354 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 354 | 354 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 287 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 287 | 287 |
| Rheumatic Calamity | 240 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 240 | 240 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Malachor's Soul | 32,232 | 2.8% | 17 | 47.1% | 3,704 | 1,896 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Carbine | 27,081 | 2.4% | 22 | 54.5% | 1,844 | 1,230 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Lance (elite) | 26,402 | 2.3% | 18 | 50.0% | 2,616 | 1,466 |
| DL44 Pistol | 24,111 | 2.1% | 9 | 55.6% | 4,307 | 2,679 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine | 23,574 | 2.1% | 24 | 70.8% | 1,665 | 982 |
| Striker Pistol | 18,933 | 1.7% | 10 | 20.0% | 3,495 | 1,893 |
| DH17 Pistol | 16,326 | 1.4% | 8 | 12.5% | 3,543 | 2,040 |
| -Zendar- Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 12,351 | 1.1% | 8 | 87.5% | 1,923 | 1,543 |
| SR Combat Pistol | 3,624 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,989 | 1,812 |
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 3,445 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,735 | 1,722 |
| T21 Rifle | 1,743 | 0.2% | 4 | 75.0% | 916 | 435 |
| CZ-25b Rifle {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 1,440 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,440 | 1,440 |
| Sinew Wrapped Knife | 337 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 337 | 337 |