← report overview
Encounter #3: Tusken King (Tusken Army)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:15:43Duration 0m 20sDamage 1,259,254Healing 32,818Damage events 901
Taken 65,339Hits 167Attackers 8
Damage to Tusken Honor Guard
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 65,339 | 3,267 | 100.0% | 167 | 44.3% | 4,228 |
| Beefy | | | 14,111 | 705.5 | 21.6% | 53 | 50.9% | 967 |
| Sypiera | | | 13,357 | 667.9 | 20.4% | 19 | 52.6% | 1,151 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 12,897 | 644.9 | 19.7% | 16 | 43.8% | 4,228 |
| Oscuro | | | 10,686 | 534.3 | 16.4% | 40 | 50.0% | 643 |
| Bud-The-Wiser | | | 6,675 | 333.8 | 10.2% | 11 | 72.7% | 988 |
| Skitie | | | 6,380 | 319.0 | 9.8% | 21 | 9.5% | 500 |
| Mos Espa Militia | | npc | 1,200 | 60.0 | 1.8% | 5 | 0.0% | 396 |
| EighteenDeaths | | pet | 33 | 1.6 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 33 |
Everything on Tusken Honor Guard: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Killing Spree | 7,898 | 12.1% | 27 | 51.9% | 519 | 292 |
| bleeding damage | 6,946 | 10.6% | 22 | 0.0% | 500 | 315 |
| attack | 6,275 | 9.6% | 16 | 37.5% | 841 | 392 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 5,458 | 8.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,228 | 2,729 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 4,547 | 7.0% | 5 | 80.0% | 988 | 909 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 3,583 | 5.5% | 6 | 83.3% | 688 | 597 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 3,306 | 5.1% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,151 | 1,102 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 2,779 | 4.3% | 3 | 100.0% | 1,054 | 926 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 2,443 | 3.7% | 21 | 61.9% | 160 | 116 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 2,373 | 3.6% | 5 | 0.0% | 643 | 474 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 2,203 | 3.4% | 5 | 40.0% | 509 | 440 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 2,038 | 3.1% | 5 | 80.0% | 485 | 407 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 1,906 | 2.9% | 3 | 66.7% | 781 | 635 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 1,725 | 2.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 885 | 862 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 1,391 | 2.1% | 3 | 100.0% | 564 | 463 |
| Bomblet | 1,029 | 1.6% | 13 | 30.8% | 149 | 79 |
| Dizzy 7 | 991 | 1.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 991 | 991 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 967 | 1.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 967 | 967 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 900 | 1.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 900 | 900 |
| Ppoison damage | 838 | 1.3% | 5 | 0.0% | 226 | 167 |
| CCrush 4 | 813 | 1.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 813 | 813 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 756 | 1.2% | 3 | 0.0% | 252 | 252 |
| Cluster Bomb | 714 | 1.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 408 | 357 |
| Overcharge | 682 | 1.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 682 | 682 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 653 | 1.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 377 | 326 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 573 | 0.9% | 3 | 66.7% | 287 | 191 |
| Armor Shredder | 491 | 0.8% | 3 | 33.3% | 316 | 163 |
| FForce Crystal | 476 | 0.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 476 | 476 |
| CCyber Shock | 466 | 0.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 466 | 466 |
| Feeling Lucky | 119 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 119 | 119 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 1,710 | 2.6% | 3 | 33.3% | 803 | 570 |
| RS280 Light Repeating Carbine | 841 | 1.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 841 | 841 |
| DH17 Pistol | 834 | 1.3% | 3 | 0.0% | 396 | 278 |
| DL44 Pistol | 366 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 343 | 183 |